732
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|type1-1=Poison | |type1-1=Poison | ||
|type2-1=Fire | |type2-1=Fire | ||
|evo1=[[File:Female icon HOME.png|link=Gender| | |evo1=[[File:Female icon HOME.png|link=Gender|x20px]]<br>{{color2|000|Level|Level 33}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Gender|Female}}</small> | ||
|no2=0758 | |no2=0758 | ||
|name2=Salazzle | |name2=Salazzle | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Dex/Footer}} | {{Dex/Footer}} | ||
{|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{fire color}}; background:#{{poison color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{poison color}}; font-size:80%; border-radius: 10px" | ||
| | | | ||
|style="{{ | {| style="background: #{{poison color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{poison color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Salazzle SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{poison color light}}"| [[File:Pokédex Image Salazzle USUM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|SM}} | | Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|SM}} | ||
| Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | | Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}}{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{poison color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{poison color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{poison color light}}; background:#{{poison color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Salazzle SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{poison color light}}; background:#{{poison color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Salazzle SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | | Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
| Salazzle in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits