732
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
==Holowear== | ==Holowear== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" align=center style="text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{Violet color}}; background:#{{Violet color}}" cellpadding=5px | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{Fire color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Name | ||
| Holowear=[[File:UNITE Greninja Fashionable Style Holowear.png|150px]] | ! style="background:#{{Fire color}}" | Holowear | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{Fire color}}" | Release Date | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{Fire color}}" | Unlock Method | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{Fire color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Audio/Visual FX | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:UNITE Rarity green icon.png|30px]] Fashionable Style | |||
| [[File:UNITE Greninja Fashionable Style Holowear.png|150px]] | |||
| August 6, 2021 | |||
| [[File:UNITE Aeos gem.png|25px|Aeos Gem]] 350<br>[[File:UNITE Holowear Tickets.png|30px|Holowear Ticket]] 18 | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:UNITE Rarity green icon.png|30px]] Fashionable Style | |||
| [[File:UNITE Greninja Fashionable Style Holowear.png|150px]] | |||
| August 6, 2021 | |||
| [[File:UNITE Aeos gem.png|25px|Aeos Gem]] 350<br>[[File:UNITE Holowear Tickets.png|30px|Holowear Ticket]] 18 | |||
| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; background:#{{Violet color}}" colspan=9 | | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits