5,363
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Yveltal) |
|||
Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
| {{p|Noivern}} | | {{p|Noivern}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Boomburst}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Boomburst}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0717 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0717|Yveltal}} | |||
| {{p|Yveltal}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Oblivion Wing}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 0760 | | 0760 |
edits