15,891
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Heatran gets Magma Storm now, I just tested it. And yet Tapu Koko STILL can't learn Zap Cannon from one?! Come on!) |
|||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| {{p|Chandelure}} | | {{p|Chandelure}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Poltergeist}} | | {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Poltergeist}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0612 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0612|Haxorus}} | |||
| {{p|Haxorus}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Dragon}} {{m|Breaking Swipe}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 0635 | | 0635 | ||
Line 705: | Line 710: | ||
| {{p|Noivern}} | | {{p|Noivern}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Boomburst}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Boomburst}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0760 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0760|Bewear}} | |||
| {{p|Bewear}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Drain Punch}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 0809 | | 0809 | ||
Line 710: | Line 720: | ||
| {{p|Melmetal}} | | {{p|Melmetal}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Double Iron Bash}} | | {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Double Iron Bash}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 0862 | | 0862 |
edits