1,766
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
{{learnset intro|Ninjask}} | {{learnset intro|Ninjask}} | ||
===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ||
{| border=" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen III--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | [[Generation III]] | ||
! [[Generation IV]] | |- style="background: #{{flying color}};" | ||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | Start || {{m|Scratch}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{m|Leech Life}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Sand-Attack}} || {{ic|ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || '''{{m|Leech Life}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || {{m|Sand-Attack}} || {{ic|ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || {{m|Fury Swipes}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || {{m|Mind Reader}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | 20 || {{M|Double Team}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{M|Fury Cutter}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{M|Screech}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{M|Swords Dance}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || {{M|Slash}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || {{M|Baton Pass}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen IV--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{bug color}};" | |||
! colspan="4" | [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{flying color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
! [[Damage category|Cat.]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Start || {{m|Scratch}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{m|Leech Life}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Sand-Attack}} || {{ic|ground}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{M|Bug Bite}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || '''{{m|Leech Life}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || {{m|Sand-Attack}} || {{ic|ground}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || {{m|Fury Swipes}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || {{m|Mind Reader}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | 20 || {{M|Double Team}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''{{M|Fury Cutter}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{M|Screech}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || {{M|Swords Dance}} || {{ | | 25 || {{M|Swords Dance}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || {{M|Slash}} || {{ | | 31 || {{M|Slash}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ | | 38 || {{M|Agility}} || {{ic|Psychic}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || {{M|Baton Pass}} || {{ | | 45 || {{M|Baton Pass}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | | 52 || '''{{M|X-Scissor}}''' || {{ic|Bug}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits