882
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|0.5 {{tt|*|2703/4096 (Gen 5) or 2732/4096 (Gen 6+) (~0.66) if the battle is a Double Battle, Triple Battle, or Battle Royal}} | |0.5 {{tt|*|2703/4096 (Gen 5) or 2732/4096 (Gen 6+) (~0.66) if the battle is a Double Battle, Triple Battle, or Battle Royal}} | ||
|If in effect on the target's side, the used move is physical (Reflect), special (Light Screen), or either (Aurora Veil), the move is not a [[critical hit]], and the user's Ability is not {{a|Infiltrator}}. Does not stack, even if e.g. Light Screen and Aurora Veil are active at the same time. | |If in effect on the target's side, the used move is physical (Reflect), special (Light Screen), or either (Aurora Veil), the move is not a [[critical hit]], and the user's Ability is not {{a|Infiltrator}}. Does not stack, even if e.g. Light Screen and Aurora Veil are active at the same time. | ||
|- | |||
|{{m|Glaive Rush}} | |||
|2 | |||
|If it is the turn after the target has used this move | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{m|Collision Course}} and {{m|Electro Drift}} | |{{m|Collision Course}} and {{m|Electro Drift}} |
edits