119,958
edits
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | | {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | ||
| [[Pallet Town]] (from the player's {{ka|mom}} after obtaining the [[Pokédex]]) | | [[Pallet Town]] (from the player's {{ka|mom}} after obtaining the [[Pokédex]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
| {{si|Trainers' School}} (from {{ga|Barry}} after delivering the [[Parcel]] to him) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits