9,887
edits
m (→Unova) |
(Updated CN names from LGPE and BDSP. Used Nintendo names wherever possible but did not remove old media names for locations that haven't appeared in any CN-translated game. There may be more to add from various mentions, but I'll get to that later. Other languages may need some updates here and there too.) |
||
Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
| Ciudad Canal | | Ciudad Canal | ||
| 운하시티<br>''Unha City'' | | 운하시티<br>''Unha City'' | ||
| 水脈市 | | 水脈市 / 水脉市<br>''Shuǐmài Shì'' | ||
| 水脈市<br>''Séuimahk Síh'' | | 水脈市<br>''Séuimahk Síh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
| Pueblo Aromaflor | | Pueblo Aromaflor | ||
| 꽃향기마을<br>''Kkothyanggi Village'' | | 꽃향기마을<br>''Kkothyanggi Village'' | ||
| | | 花苑鎮 / 花苑镇<br>''Huāyuàn Zhèn'' | ||
| | | 花苑鎮<br>''Fāyún Jan'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ヨスガシティ<br>''Yosuga City'' | | ヨスガシティ<br>''Yosuga City'' | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| Ciudad Corazón | | Ciudad Corazón | ||
| 연고시티<br>''Yeongo City'' | | 연고시티<br>''Yeongo City'' | ||
| | | 家緣市 / 家缘市<br>''Jiāyuán Shì'' | ||
| | | 家緣市<br>''Gāyùhn Síh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| コトブキシティ<br>''Kotobuki City'' | | コトブキシティ<br>''Kotobuki City'' | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| Ciudad Pirita | | Ciudad Pirita | ||
| 무쇠시티<br>''Musoe City'' | | 무쇠시티<br>''Musoe City'' | ||
| | | 黑金市<br>''Hēijīn Shì'' | ||
| | | 黑金市<br>''Hāakgām Síh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ノモセシティ<br>''Nomose City'' | | ノモセシティ<br>''Nomose City'' | ||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
| Ciudad Pradera | | Ciudad Pradera | ||
| 들판시티<br>''Deulpan City'' | | 들판시티<br>''Deulpan City'' | ||
| | | 野原市<br>''Yěyuán Shì'' | ||
| | | 野原市<br>''Yéhyùhn Síh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| マサゴタウン<br>''Masago Town'' | | マサゴタウン<br>''Masago Town'' | ||
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
| Ciudad Puntaneva | | Ciudad Puntaneva | ||
| 선단시티<br>''Seondan City'' | | 선단시티<br>''Seondan City'' | ||
| | | 雪峰市<br>''Xuěfēng Shì'' | ||
| | | 雪峰市<br>''Syutfūng Síh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ズイタウン<br>''Zui Town'' | | ズイタウン<br>''Zui Town'' | ||
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
| Ciudad Marina | | Ciudad Marina | ||
| 물가시티<br>''Mulga City'' | | 물가시티<br>''Mulga City'' | ||
| 濱海市 | | 濱海市<br>''Bīnhǎi Shì'' | ||
| 濱海市 | | 濱海市<br>''Bānhói Síh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| フタバタウン<br>''Futaba Town'' | | フタバタウン<br>''Futaba Town'' | ||
Line 1,505: | Line 1,505: | ||
| Cueva Celeste | | Cueva Celeste | ||
| 블루시티동굴<br>''Blue City Donggul'' | | 블루시티동굴<br>''Blue City Donggul'' | ||
| 華藍洞窟<br>''Huálán Dòngkū'' | | 華藍洞窟 / 华蓝洞窟<br>''Huálán Dòngkū'' | ||
| | | 華藍洞窟<br>''Wàhlàahm Duhngfāt'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| タマムシデパート<br>''Tamamushi Depart'' | | タマムシデパート<br>''Tamamushi Depart'' | ||
Line 1,515: | Line 1,515: | ||
| Centro Comercial de Ciudad Azulona | | Centro Comercial de Ciudad Azulona | ||
| 무지개백화점<br>''Mujigae Baekhwajeom'' | | 무지개백화점<br>''Mujigae Baekhwajeom'' | ||
| | | 玉虹百貨公司 / 玉虹百货公司<br>''Yùhóng Bǎihuò Gōngsī'' | ||
| | | 玉虹百貨公司<br>''Yúkhùhng Baakfo Gūngsī'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| サイクリングロード<br>''Cycling Road'' | | サイクリングロード<br>''Cycling Road'' | ||
Line 1,525: | Line 1,525: | ||
| Camino Bicis | | Camino Bicis | ||
| 사이클링 로드<br>''Cycling Road'' | | 사이클링 로드<br>''Cycling Road'' | ||
| | | 自行車道 / 自行车道<br>''Zìxíngchē Dào'' | ||
| | | 自行車道<br>''Jihhàhngchē Douh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ディグダの穴<br>''Digda no Ana'' | | ディグダの穴<br>''Digda no Ana'' | ||
Line 1,555: | Line 1,555: | ||
| Mt. Moon | | Mt. Moon | ||
| 달맞이산<br>''Dalmat'i San'' | | 달맞이산<br>''Dalmat'i San'' | ||
| 月見山<br>''Yuèjiàn Shān'' | | 月見山 / 月见山<br>''Yuèjiàn Shān'' | ||
| 月見山<br>''Yuhtgin Sāan'' | | 月見山<br>''Yuhtgin Sāan'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 1,566: | Line 1,566: | ||
| 달맞이산광장<br>''Dalmat'i San Gwangjang'' | | 달맞이산광장<br>''Dalmat'i San Gwangjang'' | ||
| 月見山廣場<br>''Yuèjiàn Shān Guǎngchǎng'' | | 月見山廣場<br>''Yuèjiàn Shān Guǎngchǎng'' | ||
| 月見山廣場<br> | | 月見山廣場<br>''Yuhtgin Sāan Gwóngchèuhng'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 受け付けゲート<br>''Uketsuke Gate'' | | 受け付けゲート<br>''Uketsuke Gate'' | ||
Line 1,585: | Line 1,585: | ||
| Mansión Pokémon | | Mansión Pokémon | ||
| 포켓몬저택<br>''Pocketmon Jeotaek'' | | 포켓몬저택<br>''Pocketmon Jeotaek'' | ||
| 寶可夢屋<br>''Pokémon Wū'' | | 寶可夢屋 / 宝可梦屋<br>''Pokémon Wū'' | ||
| | | 寶可夢屋<br>''Pokémon Ūk'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ポケモンタワー<br>''Pokémon Tower'' | | ポケモンタワー<br>''Pokémon Tower'' | ||
Line 1,595: | Line 1,595: | ||
| Torre Pokémon | | Torre Pokémon | ||
| 포켓몬타워<br>''Pocketmon Tower'' | | 포켓몬타워<br>''Pocketmon Tower'' | ||
| 寶可夢塔<br>''Pokémon Tǎ'' | | 寶可夢塔 / 宝可梦塔<br>''Pokémon Tǎ'' | ||
| | | 寶可夢塔<br>''Pokémon Taap'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 発電所<br>''Hatsudensho''{{tt|*|無人発電所 (Mujin Hatsudensho) | | 発電所<br>''Hatsudensho''{{tt|*|無人発電所 (Mujin Hatsudensho) when abandoned}} | ||
| [[Kanto Power Plant|Power Plant]] | | [[Kanto Power Plant|Power Plant]] | ||
| Centrale | | Centrale | ||
Line 1,604: | Line 1,604: | ||
| Centrale Elettrica | | Centrale Elettrica | ||
| Central Energía | | Central Energía | ||
| 발전소<br>''Baljeonso'' | | 발전소<br>''Baljeonso''{{tt|*|무인발전소 (Muin Baljeonso) when abandoned}} | ||
| 發電場<br>'' | | 發電場 / 发电厂<br>''Fādiànchǎng''{{tt|*|無人發電廠 / 无人发电厂 (Wúrén Fādiànchǎng) when abandoned}} | ||
| | | 發電場<br>''Faatdihnchóng''{{tt|*|無人發電廠 (Mòuhyàhn Faatdihnchóng) when abandoned}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| イワヤマトンネル<br>''Iwayama Tunnel'' | | イワヤマトンネル<br>''Iwayama Tunnel'' | ||
Line 1,615: | Line 1,615: | ||
| Túnel Roca | | Túnel Roca | ||
| 돌산터널<br>''Dolsan Tunnel'' | | 돌산터널<br>''Dolsan Tunnel'' | ||
| | | 岩山隧道<br>''Yánshān Suìdào'' | ||
| | | 岩山隧道<br>''Ngàahmsāan Seuihdouh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| サファリゾーン<br>''Safari Zone'' | | サファリゾーン<br>''Safari Zone'' | ||
Line 1,625: | Line 1,625: | ||
| Zona Safari | | Zona Safari | ||
| 사파리존<br>''Safari Zone'' | | 사파리존<br>''Safari Zone'' | ||
| | | 狩獵地帶 / 狩猎地带<br>''Shòuliè Dìdài'' | ||
| | | 狩獵地帶<br>''Sáulihp Deihdaai'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 岬の小屋<br>''Misaki no Koya'' | | 岬の小屋<br>''Misaki no Koya'' | ||
Line 1,635: | Line 1,635: | ||
| Casa del Mar | | Casa del Mar | ||
| 호수공원의 오두막<br>''Hosugong'weon-yi Odumak'' | | 호수공원의 오두막<br>''Hosugong'weon-yi Odumak'' | ||
| | | 海角小屋<br>''Hǎijiǎo Xiǎowū'' | ||
| | | 海角小屋<br>''Hóigok Síu'ūk'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ふたご島<br>''Futago Jima'' | | ふたご島<br>''Futago Jima'' | ||
Line 1,645: | Line 1,645: | ||
| Islas Espuma | | Islas Espuma | ||
| 쌍둥이섬<br>''Ssangdung'i Seom'' | | 쌍둥이섬<br>''Ssangdung'i Seom'' | ||
| 雙子島<br>''Shuāngzi Dǎo'' | | 雙子島 / 双子岛<br>''Shuāngzi Dǎo'' | ||
| | | 雙子島<br>''Sēungjí Dóu'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| サイレンズブリッジ<br>''Silence Bridge'' | | サイレンズブリッジ<br>''Silence Bridge'' | ||
Line 1,655: | Line 1,655: | ||
| Puente Silencio | | Puente Silencio | ||
| 고요한 다리<br>''Goyohan Dari'' | | 고요한 다리<br>''Goyohan Dari'' | ||
| | | 寂靜橋 / 寂静桥<br>''Jíjìng Qiáo'' | ||
| | | 寂靜橋<br>''Jihkjihng Kìuh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| シルフカンパニー<br>''Sylph Company'' | | シルフカンパニー<br>''Sylph Company'' | ||
Line 1,665: | Line 1,665: | ||
| Silph S.A. | | Silph S.A. | ||
| 실프주식회사<br>''Sylph Jusikhoesa'' | | 실프주식회사<br>''Sylph Jusikhoesa'' | ||
| | | 西爾佛公司 / 西尔佛公司<br>''Xī'ěrfó Gōngsī'' | ||
| 西爾佛公司<br>''Sāiyíhbaht Gūngsī'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| サント・アンヌ号<br>''Saint Anne Gō'' | | サント・アンヌ号<br>''Saint Anne Gō'' | ||
Line 1,675: | Line 1,675: | ||
| S.S. Anne | | S.S. Anne | ||
| 상트앙느호<br>''Saint Anne Ho'' | | 상트앙느호<br>''Saint Anne Ho'' | ||
| | | 聖特安努號 / 圣特安努号<br>''Shèngtè Ānnǔ Hào'' | ||
| | | 聖特安努號<br>''Singdahk Ōnnóuh Hào'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| トージョウの滝<br>''Tojou no Taki'' | | トージョウの滝<br>''Tojou no Taki'' | ||
Line 1,695: | Line 1,695: | ||
| Vía Subterránea | | Vía Subterránea | ||
| 지하통로<br>''Jiha Tongro'' | | 지하통로<br>''Jiha Tongro'' | ||
| | | 地下通道<br>''Dìxià Tōngdào'' | ||
| | | 地下通道<br>''Deihhah Tūngdouh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| チャンピオンロード<br>''Champion Road'' | | チャンピオンロード<br>''Champion Road'' | ||
Line 1,705: | Line 1,705: | ||
| Calle Victoria | | Calle Victoria | ||
| 챔피언로드<br>''Champion Road'' | | 챔피언로드<br>''Champion Road'' | ||
| | | 冠軍之路 / 冠军之路<br>''Guànjūn-zhī Lù'' | ||
| | | 冠軍之路<br>''Gungwān-jī Louh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| トキワの森<br>''Tokiwa no Mori'' | | トキワの森<br>''Tokiwa no Mori'' | ||
Line 1,715: | Line 1,715: | ||
| Bosque Verde | | Bosque Verde | ||
| 상록숲<br>''Sangrok Sup'' | | 상록숲<br>''Sangrok Sup'' | ||
| | | 常青森林<br>''Chángqīng Sēnlín'' | ||
| 常青森林<br>''Sèuhngchīng Sāmlàhm'' | | 常青森林<br>''Sèuhngchīng Sāmlàhm'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,490: | Line 2,490: | ||
! Chinese<br>(Cantonese) | ! Chinese<br>(Cantonese) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | ふれあい広場<br>''Fureai Hiroba'' | ||
| [[Amity Square]] | | [[Amity Square]] | ||
| Square Paisible | | Square Paisible | ||
Line 2,497: | Line 2,497: | ||
| Plaza Amistad | | Plaza Amistad | ||
| 상호교류광장<br>''Sangho Gyoryu Gwangjang'' | | 상호교류광장<br>''Sangho Gyoryu Gwangjang'' | ||
| | | 互動廣場 / 互动广场<br>''Hùdòng Guǎngchǎng'' | ||
| | | 互動廣場<br>''Wuhduhng Gwóngchèuhng'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| バトルフロンティア<br>''Battle Frontier'' | | バトルフロンティア<br>''Battle Frontier'' | ||
Line 2,517: | Line 2,517: | ||
| Parque Batalla | | Parque Batalla | ||
| 배틀파크<br>''Battle Park'' | | 배틀파크<br>''Battle Park'' | ||
| | | 對戰公園 / 对战公园<br>''Duìzhàn Gōngyuán'' | ||
| | | 對戰公園<br>''Deuijin Gūngyún'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| バトルゾーン<br>''Battle Zone'' | | バトルゾーン<br>''Battle Zone'' | ||
Line 2,527: | Line 2,527: | ||
| Bahía Gresca | | Bahía Gresca | ||
| 배틀존<br>''Battle Zone'' | | 배틀존<br>''Battle Zone'' | ||
| 對戰特區 | | 對戰特區 / 对战特区<br>''Duìzhàn Tèqū'' | ||
| 對戰特區<br>''Deuijin Dahkkēui'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | カフェ山小屋<br>''Café Yamagoya'' | ||
| [[Café Cabin]] | | [[Café Cabin]] | ||
| Café Cabane | | Café Cabane | ||
Line 2,537: | Line 2,537: | ||
| Café Rodeo | | Café Rodeo | ||
| 작은 산장 카페<br>''Jak'eun Sanjang Café'' | | 작은 산장 카페<br>''Jak'eun Sanjang Café'' | ||
| | | 山間小屋咖啡館 / 山间小屋咖啡馆<br>''Shānjiān Xiǎowū Kāfēiguǎn'' | ||
| | | 山間小屋咖啡館<br>''Sāangāan Síuūk Gafēgún'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 破れた世界<br>''Yabureta Sekai'' | | 破れた世界<br>''Yabureta Sekai'' | ||
Line 2,558: | Line 2,558: | ||
| 영원의숲<br>''Yeong'weon-yi Sup'' | | 영원의숲<br>''Yeong'weon-yi Sup'' | ||
| 百代森林<br>''Bǎidài Sēnlín'' | | 百代森林<br>''Bǎidài Sēnlín'' | ||
| | | 百代森林<br>''Baakdoih Sāmlàhm'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ファイトエリア<br>''Fight Area'' | | ファイトエリア<br>''Fight Area'' | ||
Line 2,567: | Line 2,567: | ||
| Zona de Combate | | Zona de Combate | ||
| 파이트에리어<br>''Fight Area'' | | 파이트에리어<br>''Fight Area'' | ||
| 戰鬥區<br>''Zhàndòu Qū'' | | 戰鬥區 / 战斗区<br>''Zhàndòu Qū'' | ||
| | | 戰鬥區<br>''Jindau Kēui'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ソノオの花畑<br>''Sonoo no Hanabatake'' | | ソノオの花畑<br>''Sonoo no Hanabatake'' | ||
Line 2,577: | Line 2,577: | ||
| Prado Aromaflor | | Prado Aromaflor | ||
| 꽃향기의 꽃밭<br>''Kkothyanggi-yi Kkotbat'' | | 꽃향기의 꽃밭<br>''Kkothyanggi-yi Kkotbat'' | ||
| | | 花苑花田<br>''Huāyuàn Huātián'' | ||
| | | 花苑花田<br>''''Fāyún Fātìhn'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 花の楽園<br>''Hana no Rakuen'' | | 花の楽園<br>''Hana no Rakuen'' | ||
Line 2,587: | Line 2,587: | ||
| Paraíso Floral | | Paraíso Floral | ||
| 꽃의 낙원<br>''Kkot-yi Nak'weon'' | | 꽃의 낙원<br>''Kkot-yi Nak'weon'' | ||
| | | 花之樂園 / 花之乐园<br>''Huā-zhī Lèyuán'' | ||
| 花之樂園<br>''Fā-jī Lohkyùhn'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 異文化の建物<br>''Ibunka no Tatemono'' | | 異文化の建物<br>''Ibunka no Tatemono'' | ||
Line 2,607: | Line 2,597: | ||
| Templo | | Templo | ||
| 이문화건물<br>''Imunhwa Geonmul'' | | 이문화건물<br>''Imunhwa Geonmul'' | ||
| | | 異文化建築 / 异文化建筑<br>''Yìwénhuà Jiànzhú'' | ||
| | | 異文化建築<br>''Yihmàhnfa Ginjūk'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 満月島<br>''Mangetsu Jima'' | | 満月島<br>''Mangetsu Jima'' | ||
Line 2,617: | Line 2,607: | ||
| Isla Plenilunio | | Isla Plenilunio | ||
| 만월섬<br>''Man'weol Seom'' | | 만월섬<br>''Man'weol Seom'' | ||
| 滿月島<br>''Mǎnyuè Dǎo'' | | 滿月島 / 满月岛<br>''Mǎnyuè Dǎo'' | ||
| | | 滿月島<br>''Múhnyuht Dóu'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| タタラ製鉄所<br>''Tatara Seitetsujo'' | | タタラ製鉄所<br>''Tatara Seitetsujo'' | ||
Line 2,627: | Line 2,617: | ||
| Forja Fuego | | Forja Fuego | ||
| 골풀무제철소<br>''Golpulmu Jecheolso'' | | 골풀무제철소<br>''Golpulmu Jecheolso'' | ||
| | | 多多羅鋼鐵廠 / 多多罗钢铁厂<br>''Duōduōluó Gāngtiěchǎng'' | ||
| | | 多多羅鋼鐵廠<br>''Dōdōlòh Gongtitchǎng'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| グローバル<br>ターミナル<br>''Global Terminal'' | | グローバル<br>ターミナル<br>''Global Terminal'' | ||
Line 2,640: | Line 2,630: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | ホテルグランドレイク<br>''Hotel Grand Lake'' | ||
| [[Hotel | | [[Hotel Grand Lake]] | ||
| Grand Lac | | Hôtel Grand Lac | ||
| Prachtsee | | Hotel Prachtsee | ||
| Grande Lago | | Hotel Grande Lago | ||
| Gran Lago | | Hotel Gran Lago | ||
| 그랜드레이크<br>''Grand Lake'' | | 호텔 그랜드레이크<br>''Hotel Grand Lake'' | ||
| | | 湖畔大飯店 / 湖畔大饭店<br>''Húpàn Dàfàndiàn'' | ||
| | | 湖畔大飯店<br>''Wùhbuhn Daaihfaahndim'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 大湿原<br>''Dai Shitsugen'' | | 大湿原<br>''Dai Shitsugen'' | ||
Line 2,657: | Line 2,647: | ||
| Gran Pantano | | Gran Pantano | ||
| 대습초원 ''Dae Seupchoweon'' | | 대습초원 ''Dae Seupchoweon'' | ||
| | | 大濕地 / 大湿地<br>''Dà Shīdì'' | ||
| | | 大濕地<br>''Daaih Sāpdeih | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | はじまりの間<br>''Hajimari no Ma'' | ||
| [[Hall of Origin]] | | [[Hall of Origin]] | ||
| Salle Originelle | | Salle Originelle | ||
Line 2,667: | Line 2,657: | ||
| Sala del Origen | | Sala del Origen | ||
| 시작의 방<br>''Sijak-yi Bang'' | | 시작의 방<br>''Sijak-yi Bang'' | ||
| | | 起始之殿<br>''Qǐshǐ-zhī Diàn'' | ||
| | | 起始之殿<br>''Héichí-jī Dihn'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 氷山の遺跡<br>''Hyōzan no Iseki'' | | 氷山の遺跡<br>''Hyōzan no Iseki'' | ||
Line 2,687: | Line 2,677: | ||
| Isla Hierro | | Isla Hierro | ||
| 강철섬<br>''Gangcheol Seom'' | | 강철섬<br>''Gangcheol Seom'' | ||
| 鋼鐵島<br>''Gāngtiě Dǎo'' | | 鋼鐵島 / 钢铁岛<br>''Gāngtiě Dǎo'' | ||
| | | 鋼鐵島<br>''Gongtit Dóu'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 黒鉄の遺跡<br>''Kurogane no Iseki'' | | 黒鉄の遺跡<br>''Kurogane no Iseki'' | ||
Line 2,707: | Line 2,697: | ||
| Lago Agudeza | | Lago Agudeza | ||
| 예지호수<br>''Yeji Hosu'' | | 예지호수<br>''Yeji Hosu'' | ||
| 睿智湖 | | 睿智湖<br>''Ruìzhì Hú'' | ||
| | | 睿智湖<br>''Yeuihji Wùh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| リッシ湖<br>''Risshi Ko'' | | リッシ湖<br>''Risshi Ko'' | ||
Line 2,718: | Line 2,708: | ||
| 입지호수<br>''Ipji Hosu'' | | 입지호수<br>''Ipji Hosu'' | ||
| 立志湖<br>''Lìzhì Hú'' | | 立志湖<br>''Lìzhì Hú'' | ||
| | | 立志湖<br>''Laahpji Wùh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| シンジ湖<br>''Shinji Ko'' | | シンジ湖<br>''Shinji Ko'' | ||
Line 2,727: | Line 2,717: | ||
| Lago Veraz | | Lago Veraz | ||
| 진실호수<br>''Jinsil Hosu'' | | 진실호수<br>''Jinsil Hosu'' | ||
| 心齊湖<br>''Xīnqí Hú'' | | 心齊湖 / 心齐湖<br>''Xīnqí Hú'' | ||
| | | 心齊湖<br>''Sāmchàih Wùh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 炭坑博物館<br>''Tankō Hakubutsukan'' | | 炭坑博物館<br>''Tankō Hakubutsukan'' | ||
Line 2,737: | Line 2,727: | ||
| Museo Minero | | Museo Minero | ||
| 탄갱박물관<br>''Tangaeng Bakmulgwan'' | | 탄갱박물관<br>''Tangaeng Bakmulgwan'' | ||
| 炭坑博物館<br>''Tànkēng Bówùguǎn'' | | 炭坑博物館 / 炭坑博物馆<br>''Tànkēng Bówùguǎn'' | ||
| | | 炭坑博物館<br>''Taanhāang Bokmahtgún'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| テンガン山<br>''Tengan Zan'' | | テンガン山<br>''Tengan Zan'' | ||
| [[ | | [[Mount Coronet]] | ||
| Mont Couronné | | Mont Couronné | ||
| Kraterberg | | Kraterberg | ||
Line 2,748: | Line 2,738: | ||
| 천관산<br>''Cheongwan San'' | | 천관산<br>''Cheongwan San'' | ||
| 天冠山<br>''Tiānguān Shān'' | | 天冠山<br>''Tiānguān Shān'' | ||
| | | 天冠山<br>''Tīngūn Sāan'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 新月島<br>''Shingetsu Jima'' | | 新月島<br>''Shingetsu Jima'' | ||
Line 2,757: | Line 2,747: | ||
| Isla Lunanueva | | Isla Lunanueva | ||
| 신월섬<br>''Sin'weol Seom'' | | 신월섬<br>''Sin'weol Seom'' | ||
| | | 新月島 / 新月岛<br>''Xīnyuè Dǎo'' | ||
| | | 新月島<br>''Sānyuht Dóu'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 森の洋館<br>''Mori no Yōkan'' | | 森の洋館<br>''Mori no Yōkan'' | ||
Line 2,767: | Line 2,757: | ||
| Vieja Mansión | | Vieja Mansión | ||
| 숲의 양옥집<br>''Sup-yi Yang'okjip'' | | 숲의 양옥집<br>''Sup-yi Yang'okjip'' | ||
| 森之洋館 | | 森之洋館 / 森之洋馆<br>''Sēn-zhī Yángguǎn'' | ||
| | | 森之洋館<br>''Sām-jī Yèuhnggún'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| パルパーク<br>''Pal Park'' | | パルパーク<br>''Pal Park'' | ||
Line 2,787: | Line 2,777: | ||
| Poké-reloj S.A. | | Poké-reloj S.A. | ||
| 포켓치주식회사<br>''Pocketch Jusikhoesa'' | | 포켓치주식회사<br>''Pocketch Jusikhoesa'' | ||
| | | 寶可錶公司 / 宝可表公司<br>''Poké-Biǎo Gōngsī'' | ||
| | | 寶可錶公司<br>''Poké-Bīu Gūngsī'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ハマナスパーク<br>''Hamanasu Park'' | |||
| [[Ramanas Park]] | |||
| Parc Rosa Rugosa | |||
| Hamanasu-Park | |||
| Parco Rosa Rugosa | |||
| Parque Hansa | |||
| 해당화파크<br>''Haedangwa Park'' | |||
| 玫瑰公園 / 玫瑰公园<br>''Méiguī Gōngyuán'' | |||
| 玫瑰公園<br>''Mùihgwai Gūngyún'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 荒れた抜け道<br>''Areta Nukemichi'' | | 荒れた抜け道<br>''Areta Nukemichi'' | ||
Line 2,797: | Line 2,797: | ||
| Senda Desolada | | Senda Desolada | ||
| 험한 샛길<br>''Heomhan Saetgil'' | | 험한 샛길<br>''Heomhan Saetgil'' | ||
| | | 荒蕪小道 / 荒芜小道<br>''Huāngwú Xiǎodào'' | ||
| | | 荒蕪小道<br>''Fōngmòuh Síudou'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| リゾートエリア<br>''Resort Area'' | | リゾートエリア<br>''Resort Area'' | ||
Line 2,807: | Line 2,807: | ||
| Zona Descanso | | Zona Descanso | ||
| 리조트에리어<br>''Resort Area'' | | 리조트에리어<br>''Resort Area'' | ||
| 名勝區<br>''Míngshèng Qū'' | | 名勝區 / 名胜区<br>''Míngshèng Qū'' | ||
| | | 名勝區<br>''Mìhngsing Kēui'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 岩山の遺跡<br>''Iwayama no Iseki'' | | 岩山の遺跡<br>''Iwayama no Iseki'' | ||
Line 2,827: | Line 2,827: | ||
| Vía Costera | | Vía Costera | ||
| 갈라진 바닷길<br>''Gallajin Badatgil'' | | 갈라진 바닷길<br>''Gallajin Badatgil'' | ||
| | | 破海之路<br>''Pòhǎi-zhī Lù'' | ||
| | | 破海之路<br>''Pohói-jī Louh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 送りの泉<br>''Okuri no Izumi'' | | 送りの泉<br>''Okuri no Izumi'' | ||
Line 2,837: | Line 2,837: | ||
| Fuente Despedida | | Fuente Despedida | ||
| 송별의 샘<br>''Songbyeol-yi Saem'' | | 송별의 샘<br>''Songbyeol-yi Saem'' | ||
| | | 送行之泉<br>''Sòngxíng-zhī Quán'' | ||
| | | 送行之泉<br>''Sunghàhng-jī Chyùhn'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | レストランななつぼし<br>''Restaurant Nanatsuboshi'' | ||
| [[Seven Stars Restaurant]] | | [[Seven Stars Restaurant]] | ||
| Restaurant Sept Etoiles | | Restaurant Sept Etoiles | ||
Line 2,847: | Line 2,847: | ||
| Restaurante Cinco Tenedores | | Restaurante Cinco Tenedores | ||
| 일곱별 레스토랑<br>''Ilgop Byeol Restaurant'' | | 일곱별 레스토랑<br>''Ilgop Byeol Restaurant'' | ||
| | | 七星餐廳 / 七星餐厅<br>''Qīxīng Cāntīng'' | ||
| | | 七星餐廳<br>''Chātsīng Chāantēng'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 槍の柱<br>''Yari no Hashira'' | | 槍の柱<br>''Yari no Hashira'' | ||
Line 2,857: | Line 2,857: | ||
| Columna Lanza | | Columna Lanza | ||
| 창기둥<br>''Chang Gidung'' | | 창기둥<br>''Chang Gidung'' | ||
| | | 槍之柱 / 枪之柱<br>''Qiāng-zhī Zhù'' | ||
| | | 槍之柱<br>''Chēung-jī Chyúh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 隠れ泉への道<br>''Kakure Izumi e no Michi'' | | 隠れ泉への道<br>''Kakure Izumi e no Michi'' | ||
Line 2,867: | Line 2,867: | ||
| Vía Manantial | | Vía Manantial | ||
| 숨겨진 샘의 길<br>''Sumgyeojin Saem-yi Gil'' | | 숨겨진 샘의 길<br>''Sumgyeojin Saem-yi Gil'' | ||
| | | 隱泉之路 / 隐泉之路<br>''Yǐnquán-zhī Lù'' | ||
| | | 隱泉之路<br>''Yánchyùhn-jī Louh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ハードマウンテン<br>''Hard Mountain'' | | ハードマウンテン<br>''Hard Mountain'' | ||
Line 2,877: | Line 2,877: | ||
| Montaña Dura | | Montaña Dura | ||
| 하드마운틴<br>''Hard Mountain'' | | 하드마운틴<br>''Hard Mountain'' | ||
| 嚴酷山 | | 嚴酷山 / 严酷山<br>''Yánkù Shān'' | ||
| 嚴酷山<br>''Yìhmhuhk Sāan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| サバイバルエリア<br>''Survival Area'' | | サバイバルエリア<br>''Survival Area'' | ||
Line 2,887: | Line 2,887: | ||
| Zona Sobrevivir | | Zona Sobrevivir | ||
| 사바이벌에리어<br>''Survival Area'' | | 사바이벌에리어<br>''Survival Area'' | ||
| 生存區<br>''Shēngcún Qū'' | | 生存區 / 生存区<br>''Shēngcún Qū'' | ||
| | | 生存區<br>''Sāngchyùhn Kēui'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 戻りの洞窟<br>''Modori no Dōkutsu'' | | 戻りの洞窟<br>''Modori no Dōkutsu'' | ||
Line 2,897: | Line 2,897: | ||
| Cueva Retorno | | Cueva Retorno | ||
| 귀혼동굴<br>''Gwihon Donggul'' | | 귀혼동굴<br>''Gwihon Donggul'' | ||
| 歸途洞窟<br>''Guītú Dòngkū'' | | 歸途洞窟 / 归途洞窟<br>''Guītú Dòngkū'' | ||
| | | 歸途洞窟<br>''Gwāitòuh Duhngfāt'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 自慢の裏庭<br>''Jiman no Uraniwa'' | | 自慢の裏庭<br>''Jiman no Uraniwa'' | ||
Line 2,907: | Line 2,907: | ||
| Jardín Trofeo | | Jardín Trofeo | ||
| 자랑의 뒷마당<br>''Jarang-yi Dwitmada'' | | 자랑의 뒷마당<br>''Jarang-yi Dwitmada'' | ||
| 自豪的後院<br>''Zìháo-de Hòuyuàn'' | | 自豪的後院 / 自豪的后院<br>''Zìháo-de Hòuyuàn'' | ||
| | | 自豪的後院<br>''Jihhòuh-dīk Hauhyún'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 谷間の発電所<br>''Tanima no Hatsudensho'' | | 谷間の発電所<br>''Tanima no Hatsudensho'' | ||
Line 2,917: | Line 2,917: | ||
| Valle Eólico | | Valle Eólico | ||
| 골짜기발전소<br>''Goljjagi Baljeonso'' | | 골짜기발전소<br>''Goljjagi Baljeonso'' | ||
| | | 山谷發電廠 / 山谷发电厂<br>''Shāngǔ Fādiànchǎng'' | ||
| | | 山谷發電廠<br>''Sāangūk Faatdihnchóng'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| シルベの灯台<br>''Shirube no Tōdai'' | | シルベの灯台<br>''Shirube no Tōdai'' | ||
Line 2,927: | Line 2,927: | ||
| Faro Visión | | Faro Visión | ||
| 길잡이등대<br>''Giljap'i Deungdae'' | | 길잡이등대<br>''Giljap'i Deungdae'' | ||
| 導航燈塔<br>''Dǎoháng Dēngtǎ'' | | 導航燈塔 / 导航灯塔<br>''Dǎoháng Dēngtǎ'' | ||
| | | 導航燈塔 ''Douhhòhng Dāngtaap'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 迷いの洞窟<br>''Mayoi no Dōkutsu'' | | 迷いの洞窟<br>''Mayoi no Dōkutsu'' | ||
Line 2,937: | Line 2,937: | ||
| Cueva Extravío | | Cueva Extravío | ||
| 미혹의 동굴<br>''Mihok-yi Donggul'' | | 미혹의 동굴<br>''Mihok-yi Donggul'' | ||
| | | 迷幻洞窟<br>''Míhuàn Dòngkū'' | ||
| | | 迷幻洞窟<br>''Màihwaahn Duhngfāt'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits