4,715
edits
m (→In other languages: Added missing Korean romanizations) |
|||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=6 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Olivia and Lycanroc.png|x200px]] | ||
| colspan=6 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Olivia Mindscape.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 | Olivia and Lycanroc on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | |||
| colspan= | | colspan=6 | Olivia's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Pokémon League (Alola)#Olivia's chamber|Pokémon League: Olivia's chamber}}) | ||
| colspan= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Olivia | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Olivia 2.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:VSOlivia Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Olivia EX.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:VSOlivia EX Masters.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | colspan=3 | 5★ model | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | ||
| colspan= | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Olivia Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Olivia Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Olivia Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{rock color dark}}; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Olivia Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits