119,930
edits
m (→Gym battles) |
m (→Gym battles) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- style="background: #{{??? color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{??? color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=3 | {{badge|Trio}}<br><small>Best two of three</small> | | rowspan=3 | {{badge|Trio}}<br><small>Best two of three</small> | ||
| style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[Chili]] | |||
| style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[BW005]] | |||
| style="color:#{{green color dark}}; background: #{{fire color light}}" | '''Victory''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[Cress]] | | style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[Cress]] | ||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[BW005]] | | style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[BW005]] | ||
| style="color:#{{red color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | '''Defeat''' | | style="color:#{{red color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}" | '''Defeat''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | {{an|Cilan}} | | style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | {{an|Cilan}} |
edits