4,661
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
| Resonating Heart | | Resonating Heart | ||
| Complete single-player: Challenge Team Break: Part 2 with 2 or more sync pairs that share the following theme ×1<br>Unova | | Complete single-player: Challenge Team Break: Part 2 with 2 or more sync pairs that share the following theme ×1<br>Unova | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Splash and Punch | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Splash and Punch.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Splash and Punch | |||
| Complete Solo Event:<br>Splash and Punch: What Makes You Strong? | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Splash and Punch.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Splash and Punch | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard ×1:<br>Solo Event: Splash and Punch Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Splash and Punch.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Splash and Punch | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard ×1:<br>Solo Event: Splash and Punch Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Wash and Destroy.png|80px]] | |||
| Wash and Destroy | |||
| Complete single-player: Splash and Punch Battle Challenge! Round 2 with 2 or more sync pairs that share the following theme ×1<br>Gym Leader | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits