2,449
edits
m (Weather trio -> Super-ancient Pokémon, typos fixed: can’t → can't (2), 1-7 → 1–7, ’s → 's (4)) |
N. Harmonik (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
| {{p|Buneary}} | | {{p|Buneary}} | ||
| {{p|Lopunny}} | | {{p|Lopunny}} | ||
| {{p|Munchlax}} | |||
| rowspan="5" | Unknown | |||
| {{p|Snorlax}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits