14,928
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Events) |
||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
| Dragonite's Stormy Island | | Dragonite's Stormy Island | ||
| [[Dragonite Sea]] | | [[Dragonite Sea]] | ||
| June 5 to | | June 5 to 19, 2019 | ||
| Eevee | | Eevee | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| Caught in Pinsir's Grip | | Caught in Pinsir's Grip | ||
| [[Pinsir Sea]] | | [[Pinsir Sea]] | ||
| July 3 | | July 3 to 17, 2019 | ||
| {{p|Pinsir}} | | {{p|Pinsir}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
| Jirachi and the Starry Sky | | Jirachi and the Starry Sky | ||
| [[Jirachi Sea]] | | [[Jirachi Sea]] | ||
| August 7 | | August 7 to 21, 2019 | ||
| {{p|Magnemite}} | | {{p|Magnemite}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
| [[Mimikyu Sea]] | | [[Mimikyu Sea]] | ||
| October 30 to November 13, 2019 | | October 30 to November 13, 2019 | ||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aegislash: Full Regalia | |||
| [[Aegislash Sea]] | |||
| November 13 to 27, 2019 | |||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} |