14,924
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox game | {{Infobox game | ||
|colorscheme=fire | |colorscheme=fire | ||
Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| Gengar's Cavernous Hideout | | Gengar's Cavernous Hideout | ||
| [[Gengar Sea]] | | [[Gengar Sea]] | ||
| August 21 | | August 21 to September 4, 2019 | ||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Celebi's Forest | | Celebi's Forest | ||
| [[Celebi Sea]] | | [[Celebi Sea]] | ||
| September 4 | | September 4 to 18, 2019 | ||
| {{p|Treecko}} | | {{p|Treecko}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Castform and the Legendary Islands | | Castform and the Legendary Islands | ||
| [[Castform Sea]] | | [[Castform Sea]] | ||
| September 18 | | September 18 to October 2, 2019 | ||
| {{p|Castform}} | | {{p|Castform}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Garchomp's Sonic Showdown | | Garchomp's Sonic Showdown | ||
| [[Garchomp Sea]] | | [[Garchomp Sea]] | ||
| October 2 | | October 2 to 16, 2019 | ||
| None | | None | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Entei's Enigmatic Island | | Entei's Enigmatic Island | ||
| [[Entei Sea]] | | [[Entei Sea]] | ||
| October 16, 2019 | | October 16 to 30, 2019 | ||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Mimikyu's Spooky Party | |||
| [[Mimikyu Sea]] | |||
| October 30 to November 13, 2019 | |||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} |