1,167
edits
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Literally means "pretty town" | | Literally means "pretty town" | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese | |Chinese({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|布羅鎮 / 布罗镇 ''Bùluó Zhèn / '' | |布羅鎮 / 布罗镇 ''Bùluó Zhèn / '' | ||
|Transliteration of her Japanese name | |Transliteration of her Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|時髦鎮 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits