29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|유대변화 ''Yudae Byeonhwa'' | |유대변화 ''Yudae Byeonhwa'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |ビーストブースト | ||
| | |Beast Boost | ||
|{{a|Beast Boost}} | |{{a|Beast Boost}} | ||
| | |Boost Chimère | ||
| | |Bestien-Boost | ||
| | |Ultraboost | ||
| | |Ultraimpulso | ||
| | |비스트부스트 ''Beast Boost'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ぎゃくじょう | |ぎゃくじょう | ||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
|일렉트릭메이커 ''Electric Maker'' | |일렉트릭메이커 ''Electric Maker'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |ききかいひ | ||
| | |Kiki Kaihi | ||
|{{a|Emergency Exit}} | |{{a|Emergency Exit}} | ||
| | |Repli Tactique | ||
| | |Rückzug | ||
| | |Passoindietro | ||
| | |Retirada | ||
| | |위기회피 ''Wigi Hoepi'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|フェアリーオーラ | |フェアリーオーラ | ||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|통찰 ''Tongchal'' | |통찰 ''Tongchal'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |メタルプロテクト | ||
| | |Metal Protect | ||
|{{a|Full Metal Body}} | |{{a|Full Metal Body}} | ||
| | | Métallo-Garde | ||
| | |Metallprotektor | ||
| | |Metalprotezione | ||
| | |Guardia Metálica | ||
| | |메탈프로텍트 ''Metal Protect'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ファーコート | |ファーコート | ||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|질풍날개 ''Jilpung Nalgae'' | |질풍날개 ''Jilpung Nalgae'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |エレキスキン | ||
| | |Electric Skin | ||
|{{a|Galvanize}} | |{{a|Galvanize}} | ||
| | |Peau Électrique | ||
| | |Elektrohaut | ||
| | |Pellelettro | ||
| | |Piel Eléctrica | ||
| | |일렉트릭스킨 ''Electric Skin'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|くいしんぼう | |くいしんぼう | ||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
|풀모피 ''Pulmopi'' | |풀모피 ''Pulmopi'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |グラスメイカー | ||
| | |Grass Maker | ||
|{{a|Grassy Surge}} | |{{a|Grassy Surge}} | ||
| | |Créa-Herbe | ||
| | |Gras-Erzeuger | ||
| | |Erbogenesi | ||
| | |Herbogénesis | ||
| | |그래스메이커 ''Grass Maker'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|こんじょう | |こんじょう | ||
Line 904: | Line 904: | ||
|해감액 ''Haegam Aek'' | |해감액 ''Haegam Aek'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |うるおいボイス | ||
| | |Uruoi Voice | ||
|{{a|Liquid Voice}} | |{{a|Liquid Voice}} | ||
| | |Hydrata-Son | ||
| | |Plätscherstimme | ||
| | |Idrovoce | ||
| | |Voz Fluida | ||
| | |촉촉보이스 ''Chokchok Voice'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |えんかく | ||
| | |Enkaku | ||
|{{a|Long Reach}} | |{{a|Long Reach}} | ||
| | |Longue Portée | ||
| | |Langstrecke | ||
| | |Distacco | ||
| | |Remoto | ||
| | |원격 ''Wongyeok'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|マジックミラー | |マジックミラー | ||
Line 985: | Line 985: | ||
|메가런처 ''Mega Launcher'' | |메가런처 ''Mega Launcher'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |ひとでなし | ||
| | |Hitodenashi | ||
|{{a|Merciless}} | |{{a|Merciless}} | ||
| | |Cruauté | ||
| | |Quälerei | ||
| | |Spietatezza | ||
| | |Ensañamiento | ||
| | |무도한행동 ''Mudohan Haengdong'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|マイナス | |マイナス | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
|마이너스 ''Minus'' | |마이너스 ''Minus'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |ミストメイカー | ||
| | |Mist Maker | ||
|{{a|Misty Surge}} | |{{a|Misty Surge}} | ||
| | |Créa-Brume | ||
| | |Nebel-Erzeuger | ||
| | |Nebbiogenesi | ||
| | |Nebulogénesis | ||
| | |미스트메이커 ''Mist Maker'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|かたやぶり | |かたやぶり | ||
Line 1,219: | Line 1,219: | ||
|스웜체인지 ''Swarm Change'' | |스웜체인지 ''Swarm Change'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |かがくのちから | ||
| | |Kagaku no Chikara | ||
|{{a|Power of Alchemy}} | |{{a|Power of Alchemy}} | ||
| | |Osmose | ||
| | |Chemiekraft | ||
| | |Forza Chimica | ||
| | |Reacción Química | ||
| | |과학의힘 ''Gwahak-ui Him'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|いたずらごころ | |いたずらごころ | ||
Line 1,255: | Line 1,255: | ||
|시작의바다 ''Sijak-ui Bada'' | |시작의바다 ''Sijak-ui Bada'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |プリズムアーマー | ||
| | |Prism Armor | ||
|{{a|Prism Armor}} | |{{a|Prism Armor}} | ||
| | |Prisme-Armure | ||
| | |Prismarüstung | ||
| | |Scudoprisma | ||
| | |Armadura Prisma | ||
| | |프리즘아머 ''Prism Armor'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|へんげんじざい | |へんげんじざい | ||
Line 1,273: | Line 1,273: | ||
|변환자재 ''Byeonhwan Jajae'' | |변환자재 ''Byeonhwan Jajae'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |サイコメイカー | ||
| | |Psycho Maker | ||
|{{a|Psychic Surge}} | |{{a|Psychic Surge}} | ||
| | |Créa-Psy | ||
| | |Psycho-Erzeuger | ||
| | |Psicogenesi | ||
| | |Psicogénesis | ||
| | |사이코메이커 ''Psycho Maker'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ヨガパワー | |ヨガパワー | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,290: | ||
|Energía Pura | |Energía Pura | ||
|순수한힘 ''Sunsuhan Him'' | |순수한힘 ''Sunsuhan Him'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|じょおうのいげん | |||
|Joō no Igen | |||
|{{a|Queenly Majesty}} | |||
|Prestance Royale | |||
|Majestät | |||
|Regalità | |||
|Regia Presencia | |||
|여왕의위엄 ''Yeowang-ui Wieom'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|はやあし | |はやあし | ||
Line 1,299: | Line 1,308: | ||
|Pies Rápidos | |Pies Rápidos | ||
|속보 ''Sokbo'' | |속보 ''Sokbo'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|あめうけざら | |あめうけざら | ||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,372: | ||
|투쟁심 ''Tujaengsim'' | |투쟁심 ''Tujaengsim'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |ARシステム | ||
| | |AR System | ||
|{{a|RKS System}} | |{{a|RKS System}} | ||
| | |Système Alpha | ||
| | |Alpha-System | ||
| | |Sistema Primevo | ||
| | |Sistema Alfa | ||
| | |AR시스템 ''AR System'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|いしあたま | |いしあたま | ||
Line 1,570: | Line 1,570: | ||
|슬로스타트 ''Slow Start'' | |슬로스타트 ''Slow Start'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |ゆきかき | ||
| | |Yuki Kaki | ||
|{{a|Slush Rush}} | |{{a|Slush Rush}} | ||
| | |Chasse-Neige | ||
| | |Schneescharrer | ||
| | |Spalaneve | ||
| | |Quitanieves | ||
| | |눈치우기 ''Nun Chiugi'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|スナイパー | |スナイパー | ||
Line 1,705: | Line 1,705: | ||
|불굴의 마음 ''Bulgul-yi Ma'eum'' | |불굴의 마음 ''Bulgul-yi Ma'eum'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |はがねつかい | ||
| | |Hagane Tsukai | ||
|{{a|Steelworker}} | |{{a|Steelworker}} | ||
| | |Expert Acier | ||
| | |Stahlprofi | ||
| | |Tempracciaio | ||
| | |Acero Templado | ||
| | |강철술사 ''Gangcheolsulsa'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|あくしゅう | |あくしゅう | ||
Line 1,840: | Line 1,840: | ||
|갈지자걸음 ''Galjija Geor'eum'' | |갈지자걸음 ''Galjija Geor'eum'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |カーリーヘアー | ||
| | |Curly Hair | ||
|{{a|Tangling Hair}} | |{{a|Tangling Hair}} | ||
| | |Mèche Rebelle | ||
| | |Lockenkopf | ||
| | |Boccolidoro | ||
| | |Rizos Rebeldes | ||
| | |컬리헤어 ''Curly Hair'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|テクニシャン | |テクニシャン | ||
Line 2,020: | Line 2,020: | ||
|저수 ''Jeosu'' | |저수 ''Jeosu'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |すいほう | ||
| | |Suihō | ||
|{{a|Water Bubble}} | |{{a|Water Bubble}} | ||
| | |Aquabulle | ||
| | |Wasserblase | ||
| | |Bolladacqua | ||
| | |Pompa | ||
| | |수포 ''Supo'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|みずがため | |みずがため |
edits