29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Fuerte Afecto | |Fuerte Afecto | ||
|유대변화 ''Yudae Byeonhwa'' | |유대변화 ''Yudae Byeonhwa'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Beast Boost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ぎゃくじょう | |ぎゃくじょう | ||
Line 426: | Line 435: | ||
|Electrogénesis | |Electrogénesis | ||
|일렉트릭메이커 ''Electric Maker'' | |일렉트릭메이커 ''Electric Maker'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Emergency Exit}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|フェアリーオーラ | |フェアリーオーラ | ||
Line 534: | Line 552: | ||
|Cacheo | |Cacheo | ||
|통찰 ''Tongchal'' | |통찰 ''Tongchal'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Full Metal Body}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ファーコート | |ファーコート | ||
Line 552: | Line 579: | ||
|Alas Vendaval | |Alas Vendaval | ||
|질풍날개 ''Jilpung Nalgae'' | |질풍날개 ''Jilpung Nalgae'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Galvanize}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|くいしんぼう | |くいしんぼう | ||
Line 579: | Line 615: | ||
|Manto Frondoso | |Manto Frondoso | ||
|풀모피 ''Pulmopi'' | |풀모피 ''Pulmopi'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Grassy Surge}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|こんじょう | |こんじょう | ||
Line 858: | Line 903: | ||
|Lodo Líquido | |Lodo Líquido | ||
|해감액 ''Haegam Aek'' | |해감액 ''Haegam Aek'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Liquid Voice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Long Reach}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|マジックミラー | |マジックミラー | ||
Line 921: | Line 984: | ||
|Megadisparador | |Megadisparador | ||
|메가런처 ''Mega Launcher'' | |메가런처 ''Mega Launcher'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Merciless}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|マイナス | |マイナス | ||
Line 930: | Line 1,002: | ||
|Menos | |Menos | ||
|마이너스 ''Minus'' | |마이너스 ''Minus'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Misty Surge}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|かたやぶり | |かたやぶり | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,218: | ||
|Agrupamiento | |Agrupamiento | ||
|스웜체인지 ''Swarm Change'' | |스웜체인지 ''Swarm Change'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Power of Alchemy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|いたずらごころ | |いたずらごころ | ||
Line 1,164: | Line 1,254: | ||
|Mar del Albor | |Mar del Albor | ||
|시작의바다 ''Sijak-ui Bada'' | |시작의바다 ''Sijak-ui Bada'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Prism Armor}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|へんげんじざい | |へんげんじざい | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,272: | ||
|Mutatipo | |Mutatipo | ||
|변환자재 ''Byeonhwan Jajae'' | |변환자재 ''Byeonhwan Jajae'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Psychic Surge}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ヨガパワー | |ヨガパワー | ||
Line 1,191: | Line 1,299: | ||
|Pies Rápidos | |Pies Rápidos | ||
|속보 ''Sokbo'' | |속보 ''Sokbo'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Queenly Majesty}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|あめうけざら | |あめうけざら | ||
Line 1,254: | Line 1,371: | ||
|Rivalidad | |Rivalidad | ||
|투쟁심 ''Tujaengsim'' | |투쟁심 ''Tujaengsim'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|RKS System}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|いしあたま | |いしあたま | ||
Line 1,443: | Line 1,569: | ||
|Inicio Lento | |Inicio Lento | ||
|슬로스타트 ''Slow Start'' | |슬로스타트 ''Slow Start'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Slush Rush}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|スナイパー | |スナイパー | ||
Line 1,569: | Line 1,704: | ||
|Impasible | |Impasible | ||
|불굴의 마음 ''Bulgul-yi Ma'eum'' | |불굴의 마음 ''Bulgul-yi Ma'eum'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Steelworker}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|あくしゅう | |あくしゅう | ||
Line 1,695: | Line 1,839: | ||
|Tumbos | |Tumbos | ||
|갈지자걸음 ''Galjija Geor'eum'' | |갈지자걸음 ''Galjija Geor'eum'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Tangling Hair}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|テクニシャン | |テクニシャン | ||
Line 1,866: | Line 2,019: | ||
|Absorbe Agua{{tt|*|Absor. Agua prior to Generation VI}} | |Absorbe Agua{{tt|*|Absor. Agua prior to Generation VI}} | ||
|저수 ''Jeosu'' | |저수 ''Jeosu'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{a|Water Bubble}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|みずがため | |みずがため |
edits