16,071
edits
m (→In-game properties: added B2W2 examples since they work differently) |
|||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| {{game5|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald|FireRed|LeafGreen}} | | {{game5|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald|FireRed|LeafGreen}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|sup/1}} | |||
| | | Links to the initial of a Gen I Pokémon game, in its game color and in superscript | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup| | | <code><nowiki>{{sup/1|R}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{sup| | | {{sup/1|R}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup| | | {{template|sup/2}} | ||
| {{sup| | | Links to the initial of a Gen II Pokémon game, in its game color and in superscript | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/2|G}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/2|G}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|sup/3}} | |||
| Links to the initial of a Gen III Pokémon game, in its game color and in superscript | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/3|R}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/3|R}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|sup/4}} | |||
| Links to the initial of a Gen IV Pokémon game, in its game color and in superscript | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/4|D}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/4|D}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|sup/5}} | |||
| Links to the initial of a Gen V Pokémon game, in its game color and in superscript | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/5|B}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/5|B}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|sup/ss}} | |||
| Links to the initial of a Side Series Pokémon game, in its game color and in superscript | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/ss|Colo}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/ss|Colo}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|sup/t}} | |||
| Links to a Time, in its color and in superscript | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/t|M}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/t|M}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|sup/md}} | |||
| Links to the initial of a Pokémon Mystery Dungeon game, in its game color and in superscript | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{sup/md|R}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{sup/md|R}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|gameabbrev3}} | | {{template|gameabbrev3}} |
edits