19,653
edits
m (→Pure disambiguation: change example to avoid disambiguation page) |
m (→In-game properties: added B2W2 examples since they work differently) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| {{v2|Emerald}} | | {{v2|Emerald}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|2v2}} | | rowspan="2" | {{template|2v2}} | ||
| Links to Pokémon game pairs as "games" | | rowspan="2" | Links to Pokémon game pairs as "games" | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{2v2|Ruby|Sapphire}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{2v2|Ruby|Sapphire}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{2v2|Ruby|Sapphire}} | | {{2v2|Ruby|Sapphire}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{2v2|Black|White|2}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{2v2|Black|White|2}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|3v2}} | | {{template|3v2}} | ||
Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
| {{5v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald|FireRed|LeafGreen}} | | {{5v2|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald|FireRed|LeafGreen}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | {{template|game}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | Links to Pokémon games as "Pokémon game" | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}} | | {{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}} | ||
Line 177: | Line 180: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{game|Emerald}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{game|Emerald}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{game|Emerald}} | | {{game|Emerald}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{game|Black and White|s|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2|2}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{game|Black and White|s|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2|2}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|game2}} | | {{template|game2}} |
edits