1,624
edits
Cacnea7642 (talk | contribs) (I just watched the episode and I never heard 'Mr Stanwick' once!) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Mr. Peñas | | Mr. Peñas | ||
| From ''peñas'', stones. | | From ''peñas'', stones. | ||
|- | |||
| Portuguese | |||
| Sr. Rocha{{tt|*|TCG only}} | |||
| From ''rocha'', rock. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Korean | | Korean |
edits