42,663
edits
StripedRK9 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{TP|Brock|Geodude}} | | {{TP|Brock|Geodude}} | ||
| {{tt|N/A|Forfeit against Hitmonlee}} | | {{tt|N/A|Forfeit against Hitmonlee}} | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{tcg fighting color light}};" colspan="4" | {{color|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Other Pokémon}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | {{aow|066|D}}<br>{{p|Machop}}{{tt|*|Lost to Primeape}} | ||
| {{aow| | | {{aow|067|D}}<br>{{p|Machoke}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{aow|068|D}}<br>{{p|Machamp}}{{tt|*|Lost to Primeape}} | ||
| {{tt| | | {{aow|068|D}}<br>{{p|Machamp}}{{tt|*|Lost to Hitmonchan}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | ||
| {{aow|062|D}}<br>{{p|Poliwrath}}{{tt|*|Lost to Machoke}} | |||
| {{aow|062|D}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon competitions]] | [[Category:Pokémon competitions]] |