268
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Sun | | Sun | ||
| III | | III | ||
|- | |||
| {{a|Sand Paddle}} | |||
| Sandstorm | |||
| V | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{a|Swift Swim}} | | {{a|Swift Swim}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 137: | ||
| {{a|Static}} | | {{a|Static}} | ||
| Paralysis | | Paralysis | ||
| | | III | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear="all"> | <br clear="all"> |
edits