Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Grass (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grass (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 21:28, 12 September 2010
52 bytes removed
,
12 September 2010
Someone got it already
Revision as of 21:27, 12 September 2010
(
view source
)
Venomoth
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
:
Monmen
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:28, 12 September 2010
(
view source
)
Venomoth
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Someone got it already)
Newer edit →
Line 177:
Line 177:
|{{MS|???|Churine (Pokémon)}}
|{{MS|???|Churine (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Churine}}
|{{p|Churine}}
|-
|???
|{{MS|???|Monmen (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Monmen}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Venomoth
513
edits