1,836
edits
m (fixing) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{{cat|Warning templates}} | [[Bulbapedia:Talk page|Talk Page policy]] | [[Bulbapedia:Talk abuse|Talk abuse policy]] | [[Bulbapedia:Userspace policy|Userspace Policy]] | {{cat|Warning templates}} | [[Bulbapedia:Talk page|Talk Page policy]] | [[Bulbapedia:Talk abuse|Talk abuse policy]] | [[Bulbapedia:Userspace policy|Userspace Policy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-top: 1px dashed #3597c5; width: 32px;" | {{MS|302|Sableye}} | | style="border-top: 1px dashed #3597c5; width: 32px;" | {{MS|302|Sableye (Pokémon)}} | ||
| style="border-top: 1px dashed #3597c5;" | This user's activity has become {{a|Stall|slow}}! | | style="border-top: 1px dashed #3597c5;" | This user's activity has become {{a|Stall|slow}}! | ||
| style="border-top: 1px dashed #3597c5; width: 32px;" | {{MS|446|Munchlax}} | | style="border-top: 1px dashed #3597c5; width: 32px;" | {{MS|446|Munchlax (Pokémon)}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===About=== | ===About=== | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
An egg sprite denotes a Pokémon I plan on using. | An egg sprite denotes a Pokémon I plan on using. | ||
{|border="0" style="border: 0px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=345px cellspacing="0" | {|border="0" style="border: 0px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=345px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|009|Blastoise|Water|Water}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|009|Blastoise|Water|Water}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|022|Fearow|Normal|Flying|Demon Bird}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|031|Nidoqueen|Poison|Ground|Rina}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|034|Nidoking|Poison|Ground}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|034|Nidoking|Poison|Ground}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|036|Clefable|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|036|Clefable|Normal|Normal}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 036|Clefable|Normal|Normal|Elbafelc}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 036|Clefable|Normal|Normal|Elbafelc}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|059|Arcanine|Fire|Fire|Growler}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|089|Muk|Poison|Poison}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|089|Muk|Poison|Poison}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|094|Gengar|Ghost|Poison|Fantom}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|094|Gengar|Ghost|Poison|Fantom}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|135|Jolteon|Electric|Electric}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|135|Jolteon|Electric|Electric}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|141|Kabutops|Rock|Water}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|141|Kabutops|Rock|Water}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|160|Feraligatr|Water|Water}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|160|Feraligatr|Water|Water}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|162|Furret|Normal|Normal|Fuzzy}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|186|Politoed|Water|Water|Croaker}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|196|Espeon|Psychic|Psychic}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|196|Espeon|Psychic|Psychic}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 196|Espeon|Psychic|Psychic|Noepse}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 196|Espeon|Psychic|Psychic|Noepse}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|197|Umbreon|Dark|Dark}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|197|Umbreon|Dark|Dark}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|208|Steelix|Steel|Ground|IronMaiden}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|229|Houndoom|Dark|Fire}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|229|Houndoom|Dark|Fire}} | ||
Line 149: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|389|Torterra|Grass|Ground}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|389|Torterra|Grass|Ground}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|407|Roserade|Grass|Poison|PoisonRose}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|428|Lopunny|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|428|Lopunny|Normal|Normal}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|429|Mismagius|Ghost|Ghost|Gruntilda}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|429|Mismagius|Ghost|Ghost|Gruntilda}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|462|Magnezone|Electric|Steel}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|462|Magnezone|Electric|Steel}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|469|Yanmega|Bug|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|469|Yanmega|Bug|Flying}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|472|Gliscor|Ground|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|472|Gliscor|Ground|Flying}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|477|Dusknoir|Ghost|Ghost|DeathEater}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|477|Dusknoir|Ghost|Ghost|DeathEater}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|478|Froslass|Ice|Ghost}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|478|Froslass|Ice|Ghost}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|479|Rotom|Electric|Ghost}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|479|Rotom|Electric|Ghost}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg| | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg|Cradily|Rock|Grass}} <!--346--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Tiers=== | ===Tiers=== |
edits