21,511
edits
m (→Unlocks) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
! style="background:#EEE;" | Added to deck | ! style="background:#EEE;" | Added to deck | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background:#EEE;" | Removed from deck | ! class="roundytr" style="background:#EEE;" | Removed from deck | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="33.33%" style="vertical-align:top;" |--> | | width="33.33%" style="vertical-align:top;" |--> | ||
'''Build 2.??''' | '''Build 2.??''' | ||
{| align="left" class="roundy" style="background:# | {| align="left" class="roundy" style="background:#DDD; border: 2px solid #CCC;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="roundytl" style="background:# | ! class="roundytl" style="background:#EEE;" | Wins | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#EEE;" | Added to deck | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background:# | ! class="roundytr" style="background:#EEE;" | Removed from deck | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|{{TCG ID|XY|Frogadier|40}} | | {{TCG ID|XY|Frogadier|40}} | ||
|{{TCG ID|XY|Corsola|36}} | | {{TCG ID|XY|Corsola|36}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|{{TCG ID|Furious Fists|Battle Reporter|88 | | {{TCG ID|Furious Fists|Battle Reporter|88}} | ||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Panpour|37}} | |||
|{{TCG ID|XY|Panpour|37}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|7 | | 3 | ||
|{{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Rough Seas|137}} | | {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Rough Seas|137}} | ||
|{{TCG|Water Energy}} | | {{TCG ID|XY|Corsola|36}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Walrein|48}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Spheal|46}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Greninja|41}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Corsola|36}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Roaring Skies|Articuno|17}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Panpour|37}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Rough Seas|137}} | |||
| {{TCG|Water Energy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="33.33%" style="vertical-align:top;" | | | width="33.33%" style="vertical-align:top;" | | ||
Line 205: | Line 232: | ||
! class="roundytl" style="background:#EEE;" | Wins | ! class="roundytl" style="background:#EEE;" | Wins | ||
! style="background:#EEE;" | Added to deck | ! style="background:#EEE;" | Added to deck | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background:# | ! class="roundytr" style="background:#EEE;" | Removed from deck | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Simipour|38}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Panpour|37}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Greninja|41}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Frogadier|40}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Walrein|48}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Sealeo|47}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Gyarados|20}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Magikarp|19}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Acro Bike|122}} | |||
| {{TCG ID|Phantom Forces|Roller Skates|103}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{TCG ID|Roaring Skies|Articuno|16}} | |||
| {{TCG|Water Energy}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY|Team Flare Grunt|129}} | |||
| {{TCG|Water Energy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |