759
edits
Igor Rowan (talk | contribs) (Made a few addictions. Hope you don't mind.) |
Igor Rowan (talk | contribs) (A little more and I guess it'll make into mainspace) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Hazard area(s) | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}};" | Hazard area(s) | ||
! style="background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ! style="background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#010 | |||
|{{MSP|010|Caterpie}} | |||
|{{p|Caterpie}} | |||
|Antenna | |||
|Mouth | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#011 | |||
|{{MSP|011|Metapod}} | |||
|{{p|Metapod}} | |||
|Top of the shell | |||
|Nose-like section under the eyes | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#012 | |||
|{{MSP|012|Butterfree}} | |||
|{{p|Butterfree}} | |||
|Antennae | |||
|Mouth | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#013 | |||
|{{MSP|013|Weedle}} | |||
|{{p|Weedle}} | |||
|Nose | |||
|Horn | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#014 | |||
|{{MSP|014|Kakuna}} | |||
|{{p|Kakuna}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|"Chest" | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#015 | |||
|{{MSP|015|Beedrill}} | |||
|{{p|Beedrill}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Drills | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#025 | |||
|{{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | |||
|{{p|Pikachu}} | |||
|Chin | |||
|Stomach | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Shocking effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#026 | |||
|{{MSP|026|Raichu}} | |||
|{{p|Raichu}} | |||
|Chin | |||
|Stomach | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Shocking effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#082 | |#082 | ||
Line 68: | Line 132: | ||
|Chest | |Chest | ||
|Top of the head | |Top of the head | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#161 | |||
|{{MSP|161|Sentret}} | |||
|{{p|Sentret}} | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Cream colored "O" in its belly | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#162 | |||
|{{MSP|162|Furret}} | |||
|{{p|Furret}} | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Tail | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 92: | Line 172: | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
|Beak | |Beak | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#280 | |||
|{{MSP|280|Ralts}} | |||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |||
|End of the green lines on its head | |||
|Red "fins" | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#281 | |||
|{{MSP|281|Kirlia}} | |||
|{{p|Kirlia}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Red "ribbons" | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 108: | Line 204: | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|Tips of hair | |Tips of hair | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#311 | |||
|{{MSP|311|Plusle}} | |||
|{{p|Plusle}} | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Nose | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#312 | |||
|{{MSP|312|Minun}} | |||
|{{p|Minun}} | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Nose | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 156: | Line 268: | ||
|Roses | |Roses | ||
|Hair | |Hair | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| rowspan="3" |#412 | |||
|{{MSP|412|Burmy}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |{{p|Burmy}} | |||
|Coiled antenna | |||
|Sticks | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|{{MSP|412G|Burmy}} | |||
|Coiled antenna | |||
|"Pipes" | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|{{MSP|412S|Burmy}} | |||
|Coiled antenna | |||
|Rocks | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#414 | |||
|{{MSP|414|Mothim}} | |||
|{{p|Mothim}} | |||
|Tips of antennae | |||
|Abdomen | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 180: | Line 320: | ||
|Neck | |Neck | ||
|[[Scalchop]] | |[[Scalchop]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#509 | |||
|{{MSP|509|Purrloin}} | |||
|{{p|Purrloin}} | |||
|Chest | |||
|Tail | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#510 | |||
|{{MSP|510|Liepard}} | |||
|{{p|Liepard}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#511 | |||
|{{MSP|511|Pansage}} | |||
|{{p|Pansage}} | |||
|Bush on its head | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#512 | |||
|{{MSP|512|Simisage}} | |||
|{{p|Simisage}} | |||
|Yellow spots on forehead | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#515 | |||
|{{MSP|515|Panpour}} | |||
|{{p|Panpour}} | |||
|"Hair" | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#012 | |||
|{{MSP|516|Simipour}} | |||
|{{p|Simipour}} | |||
|Middle of the hair | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 208: | Line 396: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#638 | |#638 | ||
|{{MSP|638}} | |{{MSP|638|Cobalion}} | ||
|{{p|Cobalion}} | |{{p|Cobalion}} | ||
|Top of chest fluff | |Top of chest fluff | ||
Line 216: | Line 404: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#639 | |#639 | ||
|{{MSP|639}} | |{{MSP|639|Terrakion}} | ||
|{{p|Terrakion}} | |{{p|Terrakion}} | ||
|Horns | |Horns | ||
Line 224: | Line 412: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#640 | |#640 | ||
|{{MSP|640}} | |{{MSP|640|Virizion}} | ||
|{{p|Virizion}} | |{{p|Virizion}} | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
Line 232: | Line 420: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#643 | |#643 | ||
|{{MSP|643}} | |{{MSP|643|Reshiram}} | ||
|{{p|Reshiram}} | |{{p|Reshiram}} | ||
|Tips of head plumes | |Tips of head plumes | ||
Line 240: | Line 428: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#644 | |#644 | ||
|{{MSP|644}} | |{{MSP|644|Zekrom}} | ||
|{{p|Zekrom}} | |{{p|Zekrom}} | ||
|Wing joints | |Wing joints | ||
Line 248: | Line 436: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#646 | |#646 | ||
|{{MSP|646}}{{MSP|646B}}{{MSP|646W}} | |{{MSP|646|Kyurem}}{{MSP|646B|Kyurem}}{{MSP|646W|Kyurem}} | ||
|{{p|Kyurem}} | |{{p|Kyurem}} | ||
|Forehead gem | |Forehead gem | ||
Line 256: | Line 444: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#647 | |#647 | ||
|{{MSP|647}}{{MSP|647R}} | |{{MSP|647|Keldeo}}{{MSP|647R|Keldeo}} | ||
|{{p|Keldeo}} | |{{p|Keldeo}} | ||
|Chest | |Chest | ||
Line 336: | Line 524: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#669 | |#669 | ||
|{{MSP|669|Flabébé}} | |{{MSP|669B|Flabébé}} {{MSP|669|Flabébé}} | ||
{{MSP|669O|Flabébé}} {{MSP|669W|Flabébé}} | |||
{{MSP|669Y|Flabébé}} | |||
|{{p|Flabébé}} | |{{p|Flabébé}} | ||
|"Crown" | |"Crown" | ||
Line 342: | Line 532: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Nothing happens attempting to pet the flower | |Nothing happens attempting to pet the flower | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#670 | |||
|{{MSP|670B|Floette}} {{MSP|670|Floette}} | |||
{{MSP|670O|Floette}} {{MSP|670W|Floette}} | |||
{{MSP|670Y|Floette}} | |||
|{{p|Floette}} | |||
|Eyebrow-like ntennae | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|Nothing happens attempting to pet the flower | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#672 | |||
|{{MSP|672|Skiddo}} | |||
|{{p|Skiddo}} | |||
|Leaves around its neck | |||
|Front hooves | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#673 | |||
|{{MSP|673|Gogoat}} | |||
|{{p|Gogoat}} | |||
|Horns | |||
|Front hooves | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#674 | |#674 | ||
|{{MSP|674|Pancham}} | |{{MSP|674|Pancham}} | ||
|{{p|Pancham}} | |{{p|Pancham}} | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
| | |Nose | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 359: | Line 575: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#676 | | rowspan="10" |#676 | ||
|{{MSP|676|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676|Furfrou}} | ||
|{{p|Furfrou}} | | rowspan="10" |{{p|Furfrou}} | ||
|Ears | |Ears | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
Line 367: | Line 583: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676He|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676He|Furfrou}} | ||
|Heart shape on head | |Heart shape on head | ||
|Chest | |Chest | ||
Line 375: | Line 589: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676St|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676St|Furfrou}} | ||
|Star shape on head | |Star shape on head | ||
|Ears | |Ears | ||
Line 383: | Line 595: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676Di|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676Di|Furfrou}} | ||
|Diamond shape on head | |Diamond shape on head | ||
|Fur protrusions on either side of head | |Fur protrusions on either side of head | ||
Line 391: | Line 601: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676La|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676La|Furfrou}} | ||
|Blue part of head | |Blue part of head | ||
|Neck | |Neck | ||
Line 399: | Line 607: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676Ph|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676Ph|Furfrou}} | ||
|Blue protrusion on head | |Blue protrusion on head | ||
|Ears | |Ears | ||
Line 407: | Line 613: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676Ka|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676Ka|Furfrou}} | ||
|Protruding part of bangs | |Protruding part of bangs | ||
|Neck | |Neck | ||
Line 415: | Line 619: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676Ma|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676Ma|Furfrou}} | ||
|Bow on its "hat" | |Bow on its "hat" | ||
|Tips of its ears | |Tips of its ears | ||
Line 423: | Line 625: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676Da|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676Da|Furfrou}} | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|"Tie" | |"Tie" | ||
Line 431: | Line 631: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|{{MSP|676De|Furfrou}} | |{{MSP|676De|Furfrou}} | ||
|Top of its head | |Top of its head | ||
|Tips of its ears | |Tips of its ears | ||
Line 448: | Line 646: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#678 | |#678 | ||
|{{MSP|678|Meowstic}} | |{{MSP|678|Male Meowstic}} {{MSP|678F|Female Meowstic}} | ||
|{{p|Meowstic}} | |{{p|Meowstic}} | ||
|Neck | |Neck | ||
Line 516: | Line 714: | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
|Back legs | |Back legs | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#695 | |||
|{{MSP|695|Heliolisk}} | |||
|{{p|Heliolisk}} | |||
|Bottom of frill | |||
|Legs | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 548: | Line 754: | ||
|Antennae | |Antennae | ||
|Green spots | |Green spots | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#705 | |||
|{{MSP|705|Sliggoo}} | |||
|{{p|Sliggoo}} | |||
|Neck | |||
|Front antennae | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 616: | Line 830: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
===Pokémon that high-five=== | |||
In addition, the following Pokémon can high-five the player. | In addition, the following Pokémon can high-five the player. | ||
{| style="margin:auto" | {| style="margin:auto" | ||
Line 648: | Line 864: | ||
{{Moveentrytm|656|Froakie|1|Water}} | {{Moveentrytm|656|Froakie|1|Water}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|674|Pancham|1|Fighting}} | {{Moveentrytm|674|Pancham|1|Fighting}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|678|Meowstic|1|Psychic}} | |||
{{Moveentrytm|682|Spritzee|1|Fairy}} | {{Moveentrytm|682|Spritzee|1|Fairy}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|683|Aromatisse|1|Fairy}} | {{Moveentrytm|683|Aromatisse|1|Fairy}} |
edits