759
edits
No edit summary |
Igor Rowan (talk | contribs) (Made a few addictions. Hope you don't mind.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{mainspace}} | {{mainspace}} | ||
This is a list of Pokémon. | This is a list of Pokémon and their reactions in determined places in [[Pokémon-Amie]]. Initally a Pokémon do not seem to favor a spot until it is played with. Most of Pokémon have a favored spot where the cursor becomes high-pitched when petted ther and the Pokémon shows signs of enjoying, likewise there are places where the Pokémon when petted there gives a negative reaction. | ||
Feel free to edit. | Feel free to edit. | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#092 | |||
|{{MSP|092|Gastly}} | |||
|{{p|Gastly}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Entire body | |||
|Haunted effect happens whenever petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#093 | |||
|{{MSP|093|Haunter}} | |||
|{{p|Haunter}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Entire body | |||
|Haunted effect happens whenever petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#094 | |||
|{{MSP|094|Gengar}} | |||
|{{p|Gengar}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Entire body | |||
|Haunted effect happens whenever petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#115 | |#115 | ||
Line 28: | Line 52: | ||
|Ears | |Ears | ||
|Child | |Child | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#121 | |||
|{{MSP|121|Starmie}} | |||
|{{p|Starmie}} | |||
|Leftmost and rightmost "arms" | |||
|Gem | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#150 | |||
|{{MSP|150|Mewtwo}} | |||
|{{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
|Chest | |||
|Top of the head | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 76: | Line 116: | ||
|Forehead | |Forehead | ||
|Roses | |Roses | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#380 | |||
|{{MSP|380|Latias}} | |||
|{{p|Latias}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Wings | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#381 | |||
|{{MSP|381|Latios}} | |||
|{{p|Latios}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Wings | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#382 | |||
|{{MSP|382|Kyogre}} | |||
|{{p|Kyogre}} | |||
|White spots above eyes | |||
|Fins in the face | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#384 | |||
|{{MSP|384|Rayquaza}} | |||
|{{p|Rayquaza}} | |||
|Neck | |||
|Hands | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 96: | Line 168: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#494 | |#494 | ||
|{{MSP|494}} | |{{MSP|494|Victini}} | ||
|{{p|Victini}} | |{{p|Victini}} | ||
|Ears | |Ears | ||
|Legs | |Legs | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#501 | |||
|{{MSP|501|Oshawott}} | |||
|{{p|Oshawott}} | |||
|Neck | |||
|[[Scalchop]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 118: | Line 198: | ||
|Head blade, stomach blades, hands | |Head blade, stomach blades, hands | ||
|Cutting effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | |Cutting effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#637 | |||
|{{MSP|637|Volcarona}} | |||
|{{p|Volcarona}} | |||
|Stomach | |||
|Horns | |||
|Red part of the wings | |||
|Burning effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#638 | |#638 | ||
Line 204: | Line 292: | ||
|Tips of its ears | |Tips of its ears | ||
|Shoulder fur | |Shoulder fur | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#656 | |||
|{{MSP|656|Froakie}} | |||
|{{p|Froakie}} | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|"Frubbles" | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 238: | Line 334: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#669 | |||
|{{MSP|669|Flabébé}} | |||
|{{p|Flabébé}} | |||
|"Crown" | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|Nothing happens attempting to pet the flower | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#674 | |#674 | ||
Line 538: | Line 642: | ||
{{Moveentrytm|471|Glaceon|1|Ice}} | {{Moveentrytm|471|Glaceon|1|Ice}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|494|Victini|2|Fire|Psychic}} | {{Moveentrytm|494|Victini|2|Fire|Psychic}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|501|Oshawott|1|Water}} | |||
{{Moveentrytm|635|Hydreigon|2|Dark|Dragon}} | {{Moveentrytm|635|Hydreigon|2|Dark|Dragon}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|650|Chespin|1|Grass}} | {{Moveentrytm|650|Chespin|1|Grass}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm| | {{Moveentrytm|653|Fennekin|1|Fire}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|656|Froakie|1|Water}} | {{Moveentrytm|656|Froakie|1|Water}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|674|Pancham|1|Fighting}} | {{Moveentrytm|674|Pancham|1|Fighting}} |
edits