3,337
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| '''Soren and Rocko''' | | '''Soren and Rocko''' | ||
| ''[[Bella Hudson|Erica Schroeder]]'' (both) | | ''[[Bella Hudson|Erica Schroeder]]'' (both) | ||
| '''Brian | | '''Brian Hovland''' and '''Matthew Charles''' | ||
| Whatever. | | Whatever. | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[File:Radley.png|150px]] | | [[File:Radley.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Radley''' | ||
| '' | | ''Never guessed'' | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Eli James]]''' | ||
| | | No comment. | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[File:Mikael.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mikael.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Mikael''' | ||
| '' | | ''Never guessed'' | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Marc Thompson]]''' | ||
| | | See above. | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[File:Ultimo.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ultimo.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Ultimo''' | | '''Ultimo''' | ||
| ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | | ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | ||
| ''' | | '''???''' | ||
| | | | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[File:Kendrick.png|150px]] | | [[File:Kendrick.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Kendrick''' | ||
| ''Some random new VA'' | | ''Some random new VA'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Brian Hovland''' | ||
| | | Got that right. | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[File:Nanette.png|150px]] | | [[File:Nanette.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Nanette''' | ||
| ''Some random new VA'' | | ''Some random new VA'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
| '''Hiroto''' | | '''Hiroto''' | ||
| ''[[Tom Wayland]]''<br>or<br>''[[Greg Abbey]]'' | | ''[[Tom Wayland]]''<br>or<br>''[[Greg Abbey]]'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[File:Lauder.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Lauder''' | |||
| ''Some random new VA'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[File:Ghetsis anime.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Ghetsis''' | |||
| ''[[Bill Rogers]]'' {{tt|*|to match Seto Kaiba, due to Eric Stuart being unavailable}} | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[File:Anthea and Concordia anime.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Anthea and Concordia''' | |||
| ''Some random new VA'' (both) | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[File:Brad Unova.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Brad''' | |||
| ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits