880
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [https://hk.portal-pokemon.com/topics/game/receive_shiny_eternatus.html October 18 to November 17, 2022] | | [https://hk.portal-pokemon.com/topics/game/receive_shiny_eternatus.html October 18 to November 17, 2022] | ||
| November 17, 2022 | | November 17, 2022 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Hungary | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/PlatinumShop.hu/photos/8086079474799742/ PlatinumShop], [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=543310307795998 Konzol Stúdió] and [https://www.facebook.com/videojatek/photos/5583234441733556/ Game Park] stores | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/dystrybutornintendopl/photos/5441552605920646 17, 2022] | |||
| January 1, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ireland | | Ireland | ||
Line 164: | Line 169: | ||
| [https://ph.portal-pokemon.com/topics/game/receive_shiny_eternatus.html September 16 to November 17, 2022] | | [https://ph.portal-pokemon.com/topics/game/receive_shiny_eternatus.html September 16 to November 17, 2022] | ||
| November 17, 2022 | | November 17, 2022 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Poland | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=639864347575661 HDmarket.pl] stores | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/dystrybutornintendopl/photos/5441552605920646 17, 2022] | |||
| January 1, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Singapore | | Singapore |
edits