22,168
edits
(matching images for regions now used on the pokemon pages) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Higher special stats | | Higher special stats | ||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}};" | |- style="background: #{{bulba color light}};" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | {{ArtP|840|Applin}}<br>{{p|Applin}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | ||
| colspan=3 | {{bag/s|Tart Apple|SV}}<br>[[Tart Apple]]<br>→ | | colspan=3 | {{bag/s|Tart Apple|SV}}<br>[[Tart Apple]]<br>→ | ||
| {{ArtP|841|Flapple}}<br>{{p|Flapple}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | | {{ArtP|841|Flapple}}<br>{{p|Flapple}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| {{ArtP|842|Appletun}}<br>{{p|Appletun}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | | {{ArtP|842|Appletun}}<br>{{p|Appletun}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | ||
| Higher HP and special stats | | Higher HP and special stats | ||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}};" | |||
| colspan=3 | TBA | |||
| [[File:Dipplin.png|70x70px]]<br>{{p|Dipplin}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | |||
| TBA | |||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}};" | |- style="background: #{{bulba color light}};" | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{ArtP|935|Charcadet}}<br>{{p|Charcadet}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | | rowspan=2 | {{ArtP|935|Charcadet}}<br>{{p|Charcadet}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> |