119,783
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color}}; font-size: 80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color}}; font-size: 80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr GS Kimono Girl.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr HGSS Kimono Girl.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:S2 Kimono Girl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | |||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Portrait from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl r II OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl r II OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl b II OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl b II OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl g II OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl g II OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Johto color dark}}; background: #{{Johto color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Kimono Girl OD.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zuki's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | | Zuki's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | ||
| Kuni and {{color2|000000|Sakura|Sayo}}'s overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | | Kuni and {{color2|000000|Sakura|Sayo}}'s overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | ||
| Miki and Naoko's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | | Miki and Naoko's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits