134
edits
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | | width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ece;" | {{t|Poison}}<br>{{p|Weezing}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ece;" | {{t|Poison}}<br>{{p|Weezing}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | ||
|} | |||
===Waterproof Card=== | |||
Starting Pokémon: {{p|Golduck}} with {{m|Brick Break}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Crawdaunt}}<br>{{m|Crunch}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Swampert}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Pelipper}}<br>{{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Surskit}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Tentacruel}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Kingdra}}<br>{{m|Dragonbreath}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Octillery}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Lanturn}}<br>{{m|Shock Wave}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Starmie}}<br>{{m|Psychic}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Relicanth}}<br>{{m|Rock Slide}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Lapras}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Ludicolo}}<br>{{m|Mega Drain}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Poliwrath}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | |||
|} | |||
===Counter Card=== | |||
Starting Pokémon: {{p|Scyther}} with {{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Vileplume}}<br>{{m|Petal Dance}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Quagsire}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cee;" | {{t|Ice}}<br> {{p|Glalie}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ffc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Electrode}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Lanturn}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fca;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Hariyama}}<br>{{m|Rock Slide}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fff;" | {{t|Normal}}<br>{{p|Kecleon}}<br>{{m|Strength}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Gyarados}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Ludicolo}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fcc;" | {{t|Fire}}<br>{{p|Charizard}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ffc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Raichu}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fff;" | {{t|Normal}}<br>{{p|Exploud}}<br>{{m|Strength}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Golem}}<br>{{m|Rock Slide}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits