134
edits
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Delibird}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Delibird}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Tropius}}<br>{{m|Magical Leaf}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Tropius}}<br>{{m|Magical Leaf}} | ||
|} | |||
==Expert Level== | |||
===SOS Magikarp Card=== | |||
Starting Pokémon: {{p|Magikarp}} with {{m|Splash}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ece;" | {{t|Poison}}<br>{{p|Gengar}}<br>{{m|Psychic}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ffc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Manectric}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Quagsire}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Cacturne}}<br>{{m|Needle Arm}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Marowak}}<br>{{m|Rock Tomb}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Lanturn}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ffc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Electrode}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ece;" | {{t|Poison}}<br>{{p|Arbok}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Golem}}<br>{{m|Rock Throw}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ffc;" | {{t|Electric}}<br>{{p|Magneton}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Victreebel}}<br>{{m|Razor Leaf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Tentacruel}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ece;" | {{t|Poison}}<br>{{p|Weezing}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits