9,887
edits
m (not a stub) |
(→Names: Added that Portuguese name, created only for the official website.) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Prof. Gobios | |Prof. Gobios | ||
|From ''agobios'', worries. | |From ''agobios'', worries. | ||
|- | |||
|Portuguese{{tt|*|From the official website of the game}} | |||
|Prof. Adalberto | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits