328
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of all the recruitable Pokémon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team With their locations | This is a list of all the recruitable Pokémon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team With their locations | ||
== | {|border="5" | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|Number || Image || Name || Where to Get | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|001 || [[Image:001MS.png]] || {{p|Bulbasaur}} || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|002 || [[Image:002MS.png]] || [[Ivysaur]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|004 || [[Image:004MS.png]] || [[Charmander]] || [[Fiery Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|005 || [[Image:005MS.png]] || [[Charmeleon]] || [[Fiery Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|007 || [[Image:007MS.png]] || [[Squirtle]] || [[Waterfall Pond]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|008 || [[Image:008MS.png]] || [[Wartortle]] || [[Northwind Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|009 || [[Image:009MS.png]] || [[Blastoise]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|010 || [[Image:010MS.png]] || [[Caterpie]] || [[Wish Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|011 || [[Image:011MS.png]] || [[Metapod]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|014 || [[Image:014MS.png]] || [[Kakuna]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|016 || [[Image:016MS.png]] || [[Pidgey]] || [[Howling Forest]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|017 || [[Image:017MS.png]] || [[Pidgeotto]] || [[Mt. Thunder]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|023 || [[Image:023MS.png]] || [[Ekans]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|025 || [[Image:025MS.png]] || [[Pikachu]] || [[Lightning Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|029 || [[Image:029MS.png]] || [[Nidoran]] || [[Thunderwave Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|035 || [[Image:035MS.png]] || [[Clefairy]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|037 || [[Image:037MS.png]] || [[Vulpix]] || [[Fiery Field]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|044 || [[Image:044MS.png]] || [[Gloom]] || [[Silent Chasm]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|046 || [[Image:046MS.png]] || [[Paras]] || [[Silent Chasm]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|052 || [[Image:052MS.png]] || [[Meowth]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|054 || [[Image:054MS.png]] || [[Psyduck]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|056 || [[Image:056MS.png]] || [[Mankey]] || [[Uproar Forest]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|069 || [[Image:069MS.png]] || [[Bellsprout]] || [[Wish Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|077 || [[Image:077MS.png]] || [[Ponyta]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|102 || [[Image:102MS.png]] || [[Exeggcute]] || [[Howling Forest]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|104 || [[Image:104MS.png]] || [[Cubone]] || [[Southern Cavern]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|108 || [[Image:108MS.png]] || [[Lickitung]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|113 || [[Image:113MS.png]] || [[Chansey]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|115 || [[Image:115MS.png]] || [[Kangaskhan]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|118 || [[Image:118MS.png]] || [[Goldeen]] || [[Waterfall Pond]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|129 || [[Image:129MS.png]] || [[Magikarp]] || [[Waterfall Pond]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|131 || [[Image:131MS.png]] || [[Lapras]] || [[Far-Off Sea]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|133 || [[Image:133MS.png]] || [[Eevee]] || [[Joyous Tower]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|137 || [[Image:137MS.png]] || [[Porygon]] || [[Buried Relic]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|143 || [[Image:143MS.png]] || [[Snorlax]] || [[Howling Forest]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|144 || [[Image:144MS.png]] || [[Articuno]] || [[Frosty Grotto]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|145 || [[Image:145MS.png]] || [[Zapdos]] || [[Mt. Thunder Peak]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|146 || [[Image:146MS.png]] || [[Moltres]] || [[Mt. Blaze Peak]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|148 || [[Image:148MS.png]] || [[Dragonair]] || [[Wyvern Hill]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|150 || [[Image:150MS.png]] || [[Mewtwo]] || [[Western Cave]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|151 || [[Image:151MS.png]] || [[Mew]] || [[Buried Relic]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|} | |||
==Chikorita - Celebi== | ==Chikorita - Celebi== |
edits