51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Grotle: If it weren't for the fact that this is a Grass-theme starter deck, people would probably be complaining even more that Fighting Torterra doesn't get too much love...) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Grotle|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 49/127 | | {{TCG ID|Platinum|Grotle|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 49/127 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Torterra Starter Deck|Grotle|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|Torterra Starter Deck}} || 003/010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|388}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|388}} |
edits