51,133
edits
m (→Beldum) |
m (→Beldum: Yeah, I know this is the first Psychic Beldum we've had in awhile, but honestly, when's this Metal neglect in LEGEND going to stop?!) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Beldum|90}} || {{e|Metal}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 90/147 | | {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Beldum|90}} || {{e|Metal}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 90/147 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Metagross Deck|Beldum|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || - || {{TCG|Leafeon vs Metagross Expert Deck}} || 003/015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Beldum|22}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 22 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Beldum|22}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promos}} || 22 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|374}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|374}} |
edits