2,489
edits
Roryrules123 (talk | contribs) |
Roryrules123 (talk | contribs) (Its Finally Done!) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
===Key=== | ===Key=== | ||
* (NW) stands for Not Wanted. | * (NW) stands for Not Wanted. | ||
* (NA) stands for Non Available information. | |||
* (X3) For Example it means times whatever number. | |||
===On Hand=== | ===On Hand=== | ||
Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:294.png]]<br>[[Matt (anime)|Loudred]] [[AG188]] | | align=center | [[Image:294.png]]<br>[[Matt (anime)|Loudred]] [[AG188]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:295.png]]<br>[[Matt (anime)|Exploud]] [[AG188]] | | align=center | [[Image:295.png]]<br>[[Matt (anime)|Exploud]] [[AG188]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Diamond and Pearl Series==== | ====Diamond and Pearl Series==== | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=400px cellspacing="0" | ||
| align=center | [[Image:272.png]]<br>[[Ludicolo (Pokémon)|Ludicolo]] [[DP007]] | | align=center | [[Image:272.png]]<br>[[Ludicolo (Pokémon)|Ludicolo]] (X3) [[DP007]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:276.png]]<br>[[Taillow (Pokémon)|Taillow]] (Multiple) [[DP013]] | | align=center | [[Image:276.png]]<br>[[Taillow (Pokémon)|Taillow]] (Multiple) [[DP013]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:277.png]]<br>[[Swellow (Pokémon)|Swellow]] (Multiple) [[DP013]] | | align=center | [[Image:277.png]]<br>[[Swellow (Pokémon)|Swellow]] (Multiple) [[DP013]] | ||
Line 199: | Line 179: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:010.png]]<br>[[Honey|Caterpie]] (Multiple) [[DP030]] | | align=center | [[Image:010.png]]<br>[[Honey|Caterpie]] (Multiple) [[DP030]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:285.png]]<br>[[Honey|Shroomish]] (Multiple) [[DP030]] | | align=center | [[Image:285.png]]<br>[[Honey|Shroomish]] (Multiple) [[DP030]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Brock's Happiny Egg.png]]<br>[[Brock's Happiny|Happiny Egg]] [[DP033]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:418.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Buizel|Buizel]] [[DP034]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:437.png]]<br>[[Lucian's Bronzong|Bronzong]] [[DP035]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[Ash's Pikachu|Pikachu]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:190.png]]<br>[[Ash's Aipom|Aipom]] [[DP039]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:397.png]]<br>[[Ash's Staravia|Staravia]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:387.png]]<br>[[Ash's Turtwig|Turtwig]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:393.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Piplup|Piplup]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:427.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Buneary|Buneary]] [[DP039]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:417.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Pachirisu|Pachirisu]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:418.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Buizel|Buizel]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:185.png]]<br>[[Brock's Sudowoodo|Sudowoodo]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:453.png]]<br>[[Brock's Croagunk|Croagunk]] [[DP039]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:440.png]]<br>[[Brock's Happiny|Happiny]] [[DP039]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:449.png]]<br>[[Hippopotas (anime)|Hippopotas]] [[DP044]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:067.png]]<br>[[Machoke (Pokémon)|Machoke]] (X2) [[DP057]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:068.png]]<br>[[Machamp (Pokémon)|Machamp]] (X2) [[DP057]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:220.png]]<br>[[Swinub (Pokémon)|Hot Spring]] (Swinub not needed) [[DP063]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Francesca's chingling blue.png]]<br>[[Francesca|Chingling]] [[DP070]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Francesca;s chingling green.png]]<br>[[Francesca|Chingling]] [[DP070]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Francesca's chingling orange.png]]<br>[[Francesca|Chingling]] [[DP070]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[Mew (Pokémon)|Mew]] (An Example) [[DP092]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:447.png]]<br>[[Riolu (Pokémon)|Riolu]] (An Example) [[DP092]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:251.png]]<br>[[Celebi (Pokémon)|Celebi]] (An Example) [[DP092]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:350.png]]<br>[[Milotic (Pokémon)|Milotic]] (An Example) [[DP092]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:410.png]]<br>[[Shieldon (Pokémon)|Shieldon]] (An Example) [[DP092]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:489.png]]<br>[[Phione (Pokémon)|Phione]] [[DP113]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:441.png]]<br>[[Officer Jenny|Buddy]] [[DP115]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Bag Oval Stone Sprite.png]]<br>[[Snover (Pokémon)|Snoverberry]] [[DP121]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Marilyn's Cherubi.png]]<br>[[Marilyn|Cherubi]] [[DP125]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:465.png]]<br>[[Tangrowth (Pokémon)|Tangrowth]] [[DP134]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:443.png]]<br>[[Kazunari|Gible]] [[DP145]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:429.png]]<br>[[Ruchiru|Mismagius]] (Needing [[Dusk Stone]]) [[DP148]] | |||
|} | |||
===Notes=== | |||
* In [[AG017]] there were no fantasy but [[Meowth (Team Rocket)|Meowth]] did want to give the [[Devon Corporation|Devon Corp.]] machine to the [[Giovanni|Boss]]. | |||
* In [[AG073]] there were also no fantasy but [[Meowth (Team Rocket)|Meowth]] did want to steal these [[Grass (type)|Grass-Type]] Pokémon from the [[Forbidden Forest]] to the [[Giovanni|Boss]]. | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=500px cellspacing="0" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:May's Bulbasaur.PNG]]<br>[[May's Bulbasaur|Bulbasaur]] [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:043.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Oddish]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:044.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Gloom]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:045.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Vileplume]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:070.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Weepinbell]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:187.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Hoppip]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:188.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Skiploom]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:189.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Jumpluff]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:191.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Sunkern]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:192.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|Sunflora]] (Multiple) [[AG073]] | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=100px cellspacing="0" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:003.png]]<br>[[Forbidden Forest|King of the Forest Venusaur]] [[AG073]] | |||
|} |
edits