116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff" | ||
| ''{{color2|000|AG104|Claydol Big and Tall}}'' | | ''{{color2|000|AG104|Claydol Big and Tall}}'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Xander Caterpie.png|200px]]<br>{{color2|000|Caterpie (Pokémon)|Caterpie}} | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Xander Caterpie.png|200px]]<br>{{color2|000|Caterpie (Pokémon)|Caterpie}} | ||
| Xander | | Xander |
edits