116
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Giant Staraptor.png|200px]]<br>{{pcolor|Staraptor|000}} | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Giant Staraptor.png|200px]]<br>{{pcolor|Staraptor|000}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Wild Pokémon|None}} | | {{color2|000|Wild Pokémon|None}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''{{color2|000|DP072|Pokémon Ranger and the Kidnapped Riolu Part 2!}}'' | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:J%27s Drapion.jpg|200px]]<br>{{pcolor|Drapion|000}} | |||
| {{color2|000|J's Drapion|Drapion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff" | ||
| ''{{color2|000|DP072|Pokémon Ranger and the Kidnapped Riolu Part 2!}}'' | | ''{{color2|000|DP072|Pokémon Ranger and the Kidnapped Riolu Part 2!}}'' |
edits