116
edits
m (Reverted edits by Moti19909 (Talk) to last revision by Kenji-girl) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff" | ||
| ''{{color2|000|DP039|Steamboat Willies!}}'' | | ''{{color2|000|DP039|Steamboat Willies!}}'' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #fff; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px;" | [[File:http://www.pokemony.com/obrazki/galeria/odcinki/540/540_117.jpg]]<br>{{color2|000|Staraptor}} | |||
| style="background: #fff" | {{color2|000|None}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #fff; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | ''{{color2|000|DP072|Pokemon Ranger and the Kiddnapped Riolu! part 2!!}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #fff; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px;" | [[File:DP107 size.png|200px]]<br>{{color2|000|Claw and Root Fossils|Claw Fossil}} | | rowspan="2" style="background: #fff; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px;" | [[File:DP107 size.png|200px]]<br>{{color2|000|Claw and Root Fossils|Claw Fossil}} |
edits