3,848
edits
Yaminokame (talk | contribs) (Start off with 10 for right now :)) |
Yaminokame (talk | contribs) (→Data Card List: and the rest ^^) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Data Cards are numbered from 01 to 27. They record various [[Pokéthlon]] records, allowing the [[player character]] to access records from a computer in the Pokéthlon Dome. | Data Cards are numbered from 01 to 27. They record various [[Pokéthlon]] records, allowing the [[player character]] to access records from a computer in the Pokéthlon Dome. | ||
===Data Card List=== | |||
===Data Card List=== | ===Data Card List=== | ||
{|align=center border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | {|align=center border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
| align=center | 05 | | align=center | 05 | ||
| align=center | 500P | | align=center | 500P | ||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Dash Hurdle]] | | align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Dash Hurdle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 06 | | align=center | 06 | ||
| align=center | 500P | | align=center | 500P | ||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Change Relay]] | | align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Change Relay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 07 | | align=center | 07 | ||
| align=center | 1,000P | | align=center | 1,000P | ||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Steal Flag]] | | align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Steal Flag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 08 | | align=center | 08 | ||
| align=center | 1,000P | | align=center | 1,000P | ||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Break Block]] | | align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Break Block]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 09 | | align=center | 09 | ||
| align=center | 1,000P | | align=center | 1,000P | ||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Catch Saucer]] | | align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Catch Saucer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | 10 | | align=center | 10 | ||
| align=center | 1,000P | | align=center | 1,000P | ||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Shooting Snow]] | | align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Shooting Snow]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 11 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of received points | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 12 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times Pokémon have messed-up | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 13 | |||
| align=center | 1,500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times Pokémon have defeated themselves | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 14 | |||
| align=center | 1,500P | |||
| align=center | Number of tackles | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 15 | |||
| align=center | 1,500P | |||
| align=center | Number of falls | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 16 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Ring-Out Fight]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 17 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Bound Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 18 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Push Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 19 | |||
| align=center | 500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first overall (Wireless) | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 20 | |||
| align=center | 500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in last overall (Wireless) | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 21 | |||
| align=center | 2,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at all events | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 22 | |||
| align=center | 2,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in last at all events | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 23 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of relieves | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 24 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Pokéthlon#Events|Smash Goal]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 25 | |||
| align=center | 2,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of individual award points received | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 26 | |||
| align=center | 3,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of Pokemon touches | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 27 | |||
| align=center | 9,999P | |||
| align=center | Overall time spent playing the Pokéthlon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits