3,848
edits
No edit summary |
Yaminokame (talk | contribs) (Start off with 10 for right now :)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Data Cards are numbered from 01 to 27. They record various [[Pokéthlon]] records, allowing the [[player character]] to access records from a computer in the Pokéthlon Dome. | Data Cards are numbered from 01 to 27. They record various [[Pokéthlon]] records, allowing the [[player character]] to access records from a computer in the Pokéthlon Dome. | ||
===Data Card List=== | |||
{|align=center border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
! align=center | Data Card | |||
! align=center | Cost | |||
! align=center | Description | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 01 | |||
| align=center | 500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first overall | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 02 | |||
| align=center | 500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in last overall | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 03 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of dashes | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 04 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of jumps | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 05 | |||
| align=center | 500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Dash Hurdle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 06 | |||
| align=center | 500P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Change Relay]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 07 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Steal Flag]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 08 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Break Block]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 09 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Catch Saucer]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 10 | |||
| align=center | 1,000P | |||
| align=center | Number of times player has come in first at [[Shooting Snow]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{stub|Item}} | {{stub|Item}} |
edits