16,779
edits
No edit summary |
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | {| border=1 align="center" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | ||
! | ! width="10%" | | ||
! width="15%" style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel N|N]]''' | |||
! width="15%" style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 4|4]]''' | |||
! width="15%" style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 3|3]]''' | |||
! width="15%" style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 2|2]]''' | |||
! width="15%" style="font-size:200%" | '''[[Template:Babel 1|1]]''' | |||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | ||
! | ! colspan="6" | Current languages used by [[Encyclopaediae Pokémonis]] | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! [[Image:Encyclopaediae Pokemonis.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:English language|English]] | |||
| {{User en-N}} | | {{User en-N}} | ||
| {{User en-4}} | |||
| {{User en-3}} | |||
| {{User en-2}} | |||
| {{User en-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[Image:EPPokéWiki.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:German language|German]] | |||
| {{User de-N}} | | {{User de-N}} | ||
| {{User de-4}} | |||
| {{User de-3}} | |||
| {{User de-2}} | |||
| {{User de-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[Image:EPPokémonWiki.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:Japanese language|Japanese]] | |||
| {{User ja-N}} | | {{User ja-N}} | ||
| {{User ja-4}} | |||
| {{User ja-3}} | |||
| {{User ja-2}} | |||
| {{User ja-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[Image:EPWikinezka.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:Polish language|Polish]] | |||
| {{User pl-N}} | | {{User pl-N}} | ||
| {{User pl-4}} | |||
| {{User pl-3}} | |||
| {{User pl-2}} | |||
| {{User pl-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[Image:EPPoképédia.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:French language|French]] | |||
| {{User fr-N}} | | {{User fr-N}} | ||
| {{User fr-4}} | |||
| {{User fr-3}} | |||
| {{User fr-2}} | |||
| {{User fr-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[Image:EPLANDpedia.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:Portuguese language|Portuguese]] | |||
| {{User pt-N}} | | {{User pt-N}} | ||
| {{User pt-4}} | |||
| {{User pt-3}} | |||
| {{User pt-2}} | |||
| {{User pt-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[Image:EPPokéteca.png|30px]]<br>[[wp:Spanish language|Spanish]] | |||
| {{User es-N}} | | {{User es-N}} | ||
| {{User es-4}} | | {{User es-4}} | ||
| {{User es-3}} | | {{User es-3}} | ||
| {{User es-2}} | | {{User es-2}} | ||
| {{User es-1}} | | {{User es-1}} | ||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="6" | Other languages used by Bulbapedia users | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! [[wp:Hebrew language|Hebrew]] | |||
| {{User he-N}} | | {{User he-N}} | ||
| {{User he-4}} | |||
| {{User he-3}} | |||
| {{User he-2}} | |||
| {{User he-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Dutch language|Dutch]] | |||
| {{User nl-N}} | | {{User nl-N}} | ||
| {{User nl-4}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User nl-3}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User nl-2}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User nl-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Russian language|Russian]] | |||
| {{User ru-N}} | | {{User ru-N}} | ||
| {{User ru-4}} | |||
| {{User ru-3}} | |||
| {{User ru-2}} | |||
| {{User ru-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Latin|Latin]] | |||
| {{User la-N}} | | {{User la-N}} | ||
| {{User la-4}} | |||
| {{User la-3}} | |||
| {{User la-2}} | |||
| {{User la-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Italian language|Italian]] | |||
| {{red link|template:User it-N}} | | {{red link|template:User it-N}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User it-4}} | | {{red link|template:User it-4}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User it-3}} | | {{red link|template:User it-3}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User it-2}} | | {{red link|template:User it-2}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User it-1}} | | {{red link|template:User it-1}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! [[wp:Lithuanian language|Lithuanian]] | |||
| {{User lt-N}} | | {{User lt-N}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User lt-4}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User lt-3}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User lt-2}} | |||
| {{User lt-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Chinese language|Chinese]] | |||
| {{red link|template:User zh-N}} | | {{red link|template:User zh-N}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User zh-4}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User zh-3}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User zh-2}} | |||
| {{red link|template:User zh-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Korean language|Korean]] | |||
| {{User ko-N}} | | {{User ko-N}} | ||
| {{User ko-4}} | |||
| {{User ko-3}} | |||
| {{User ko-2}} | |||
| {{User ko-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Swedish language|Swedish]] | |||
| {{User sv-N}} | | {{User sv-N}} | ||
| {{User sv-4}} | |||
| {{User sv-3}} | |||
| {{User sv-2}} | |||
| {{User sv-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! [[wp:Danish language|Danish]] | |||
| {{User da-N}} | | {{User da-N}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User da-4}} | | {{red link|template:User da-4}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User da-3}} | | {{red link|template:User da-3}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User | | {{red link|template:User da-2}} | ||
| {{User da-1}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! [[wp:Greek language|Greek]] | |||
| {{red link|template:User | | {{red link|template:User el-N}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User | | {{red link|template:User el-4}} | ||
| {{ | | {{red link|template:User el-3}} | ||
| | | {{red link|template:User el-2}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User | | {{red link|template:User el-1}} | ||
| {{red link|template:User | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! [[wp:Thai language|Thai]] | |||
| {{User | | {{User th-N}} | ||
| {{ | | {{User th-4}} | ||
| {{User | | {{User th-3}} | ||
| {{User | | {{User th-2}} | ||
| {{User | | {{User th-1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits