71,971
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 018/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Metal Energy|18}} || E || Gym Challenge 2009 | | 018/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Metal Energy|18}} || E || Gym Challenge 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019/L-P || | | 019/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Pikachu|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || Pokémon Card Game gold rank gift card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/L-P || | | 020/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Cresselia|20}} || {{e|Psychic}} || Pokémon Card Game gold rank gift card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/L-P || | | 021/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Darkrai|21}} || {{e|Darkness}} || Pokémon Card Game gold rank gift card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Sentret|22}} || {{e|Colorless}} || ''Pokémon Card Game LEGEND'' Battle Participation Prize | | 022/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Sentret|22}} || {{e|Colorless}} || ''Pokémon Card Game LEGEND'' Battle Participation Prize | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Victory Medal|27}} || G || Pokémon Battle Tour 2009: Knockout Battle | | 027/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Victory Medal|27}} || G || Pokémon Battle Tour 2009: Knockout Battle | ||
|- | |||
| 028/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Slowpoke|28}} || {{e|Water}} || Domino's Pizza bonus card (October 2009) | |||
|- | |||
| 029/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Slowbro|29}} || {{e|Water}} || Domino's Pizza bonus card (October 2009) | |||
|- | |||
| 030/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Slowking|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || Domino's Pizza bonus card (December 2009) | |||
|- | |||
| 031/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 032/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 033/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 034/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 035/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 036/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 037/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 039/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 040/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 041/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 042/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 043/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 044/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 045/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 046/L-P || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 047/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Lugia|47}} || {{e|Water}} || 2010 World Championships (Qualifier promo) | |||
|- | |||
| 048/L-P || {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Ho-Oh|48}} || {{e|Fire}} || 2010 World Championships (Qualifier promo) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{TCG Expansions}} | {{TCG Expansions}} | ||
[[Category:Japanese promotional cards]] | [[Category:Japanese promotional cards]] |