32
edits
(→Mahogany Town Shop: it's a plot point, and if celestic gets one so does this) |
(→Generation I: added Fuchsia City) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| align=center | {{color|000|Saffron City}} | | align=center | {{color|000|Saffron City}} | ||
| align=center | Eastern side of the city, near the {{color|000|Route 8}} entrance. | | align=center | Eastern side of the city, near the {{color|000|Route 8}} entrance. | ||
|- style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | |||
| align=center | {{color|000|Fuchsia City}} | |||
| align=center | Western side of the Pokémon Zoo, north from the pool of Lapras. | |||
|- style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | ||
| align=center | {{color|000|Cinnabar Island}} | | align=center | {{color|000|Cinnabar Island}} |
edits