71,971
edits
m (→Bayleef) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Genesis|Bayleef|29}} || 39 || 29/111 | | {{TCG ID|Neo Genesis|Bayleef|29}} || 39 || 29/111 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Intro|Bayleef|Set}} || {{e|Grass}} || 32 || - || {{TCG|Neo Introduction Set}} (no English release) || Chikorita Half Deck<br>24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Bayleef|71}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 71/165 | | {{TCG ID|Expedition|Bayleef|71}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 71/165 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Bayleef|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|T Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 007/T | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Bayleef|35}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}} || 35/115 | | {{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Bayleef|35}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}} || 35/115 | ||
Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Bayleef|41}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 41/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Bayleef|41}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 41/123 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Bayleef|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 007/070 | | {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Bayleef|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 007/070 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|153}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|153}} |