51,133
edits
m (→Farfetch'd) |
m (→Farfetch'd) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Farfetch'd|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 38/100 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Farfetch'd|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 38/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Farfetch'd|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 055/070 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits