51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Igglybuff) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Igglybuff|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 70/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Igglybuff|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 70/106 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Igglybuff|50}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 050/070 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Igglybuff|36}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 5 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 36 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Igglybuff|36}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 5 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 36 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|174}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|174}} |
edits