51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Caterpie: All right, now onto the SoulSilver side!) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Caterpie|63}} || {{e|Grass}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 63/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Caterpie|63}} || {{e|Grass}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 63/106 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Caterpie|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 001/070 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits